Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2018 16:00 E FC Basel FC Basel 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2018 16:00 N RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:5 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2018 16:00 N Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 5:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2018 16:00 E SV Ried SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2018 16:30 N Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.07.2018 10:30 N České Budějovice České Budějovice 4:3 (3:3)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2018 17:00 N FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 10:00 E FC Písek FC Písek 3:1 (1:1)
Champions League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe G 19.09.2018 21:00 D CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
Groupe G 02.10.2018 21:00 E AS Roma AS Roma -:-
Groupe G 23.10.2018 21:00 E Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
Groupe G 07.11.2018 21:00 D Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
Groupe G 27.11.2018 18:55 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva -:-
Groupe G 12.12.2018 18:55 D AS Roma AS Roma -:-
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.07.2018 18:30 E FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 30.07.2018 18:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 19:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 19:00 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 19.08.2018 15:00 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 26.08.2018 15:00 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 (2:1)
7. Journée 01.09.2018 19:00 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:4 (0:2)
8. Journée 15.09.2018 19:00 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 24.09.2018 18:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
10. Journée 28.09.2018 19:00 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
11. Journée 06.10.2018 D FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
12. Journée 20.10.2018 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
13. Journée 27.10.2018 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
14. Journée 03.11.2018 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava -:-
15. Journée 10.11.2018 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram -:-
16. Journée 24.11.2018 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
17. Journée 01.12.2018 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
18. Journée 08.12.2018 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
19. Journée 15.12.2018 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
20. Journée 09.02.2019 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
21. Journée 16.02.2019 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
22. Journée 23.02.2019 E SFC Opava SFC Opava -:-
23. Journée 02.03.2019 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 E FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
26. Journée 30.03.2019 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
27. Journée 06.04.2019 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
28. Journée 13.04.2019 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava -:-
29. Journée 20.04.2019 E 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram -:-
30. Journée 27.04.2019 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha -:-
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 26.09.2018 E MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov -:-