Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2018 14:00 E Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.02.2018 15:00 N České Budějovice České Budějovice 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.03.2018 15:00 E Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4:4 (4:2)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 17:00 D Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3:3 (1:2)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2018 17:00 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:3 (1:0)
2. Journée 27.07.2018 18:30 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:4 (0:1)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 15:00 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4:3 (1:1)
4. Journée 10.08.2018 18:30 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 18.08.2018 17:00 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 6:1 (3:1)
6. Journée 26.08.2018 15:00 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:6 (1:2)
7. Journée 01.09.2018 17:00 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 16.09.2018 15:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3:0 (2:0)
9. Journée 22.09.2018 17:00 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 5:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 29.09.2018 17:00 E 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:3 (0:1)
11. Journée 06.10.2018 17:00 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:0)
12. Journée 22.10.2018 18:00 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:4 (0:3)
13. Journée 27.10.2018 15:00 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:0 (2:0)
14. Journée 05.11.2018 18:00 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 09.11.2018 18:00 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 25.11.2018 15:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
17. Journée 01.12.2018 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
18. Journée 08.12.2018 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
19. Journée 15.12.2018 E SFC Opava SFC Opava -:-
20. Journée 09.02.2019 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
21. Journée 16.02.2019 E FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
22. Journée 23.02.2019 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
23. Journée 02.03.2019 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava -:-
26. Journée 30.03.2019 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
27. Journée 06.04.2019 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
28. Journée 13.04.2019 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
29. Journée 20.04.2019 E FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha -:-
30. Journée 27.04.2019 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 29.08.2018 17:00 E SK Převýšov SK Převýšov 2:1
3e tour 25.09.2018 16:00 E MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 0:2 (0:2)