Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2018 16:00 N RB Linense RB Linense 2:4 (1:3)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2018 16:00 N Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:5 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2018 13:00 N Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2018 16:00 D Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 5:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2018 13:00 E Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 10.02.2018 15:00 N Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 18:30 D Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 18:00 E Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.09.2018 19:00 E FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:0 (0:0)
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 07.08.2018 19:30 D Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
3e tour 14.08.2018 18:30 E Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
Europa League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 20.09.2018 21:00 D Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe C 04.10.2018 18:55 E Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe C 25.10.2018 18:55 E FC København FC København 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe C 08.11.2018 21:00 D FC København FC København 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe C 29.11.2018 18:55 E Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Groupe C 13.12.2018 21:00 D Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 18:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (2:0)
2. Journée 28.07.2018 19:00 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4:0 (2:0)
3. Journée 03.08.2018 18:30 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 3:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 10.08.2018 18:30 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 18.08.2018 19:00 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:1)
6. Journée 25.08.2018 19:00 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:0 (2:0)
7. Journée 01.09.2018 19:00 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (2:0)
8. Journée 16.09.2018 18:00 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3:1 (2:0)
9. Journée 23.09.2018 18:00 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 30.09.2018 15:00 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:2 (1:2)
11. Journée 07.10.2018 18:00 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4:1 (3:1)
12. Journée 21.10.2018 17:00 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 29.10.2018 18:00 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4:1 (2:0)
14. Journée 04.11.2018 17:00 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:2 (1:2)
15. Journée 11.11.2018 17:00 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3:1 (2:1)
16. Journée 24.11.2018 14:00 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
17. Journée 01.12.2018 E SFC Opava SFC Opava -:-
18. Journée 08.12.2018 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
19. Journée 15.12.2018 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
20. Journée 09.02.2019 D FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
21. Journée 16.02.2019 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
22. Journée 23.02.2019 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
23. Journée 02.03.2019 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 E 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram -:-
26. Journée 30.03.2019 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
27. Journée 06.04.2019 E FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha -:-
28. Journée 13.04.2019 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
29. Journée 20.04.2019 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
30. Journée 27.04.2019 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 26.09.2018 18:30 D FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 16.11.2018 18:30 D MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim -:-