Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2018 14:00 E Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2018 15:30 N 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2018 13:00 N FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2018 15:30 D Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 14:00 D TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 17:00 D Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 17:00 E ASV St. Marienkirchen ASV St. Marienkirchen 14:1
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 17:00 D Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:3
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 16:00 E SV Gallneukirchen SV Gallneukirchen 6:1
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 17:00 N 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:4
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 26.07.2018 19:45 D Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 4:0 (2:0)
2e tour 02.08.2018 18:30 E Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (1:0)
3e tour 09.08.2018 20:00 E Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:1)
3e tour 16.08.2018 19:45 D Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:0)
Bundesliga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.07.2018 17:00 E RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:3)
2. Journée 05.08.2018 17:00 D SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 12.08.2018 17:00 E FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 19.08.2018 17:00 D Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 26.08.2018 17:00 E TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 02.09.2018 17:00 D Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 16.09.2018 14:30 E SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 23.09.2018 14:30 E Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
9. Journée 30.09.2018 17:00 D Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
10. Journée 07.10.2018 14:30 E FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
11. Journée 20.10.2018 17:00 D SCR Altach SCR Altach -:-
12. Journée 28.10.2018 17:00 D RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
13. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 E SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
14. Journée 10.11.2018 17:00 D FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker -:-
15. Journée 25.11.2018 17:00 E Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
16. Journée 01.12.2018 17:00 D TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg -:-
17. Journée 08.12.2018 17:00 E Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC -:-
18. Journée 15.12.2018 17:00 D SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg -:-
19. Journée 24.02.2019 D Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
20. Journée 03.03.2019 E Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
21. Journée 10.03.2019 D FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
22. Journée 17.03.2019 E SCR Altach SCR Altach -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 20.07.2018 19:00 E WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 3:0 (2:0)
2e tour 26.09.2018 19:00 E ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-