1. Journée
03.08.2018 17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
04.08.2018 17:30 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 0:1 (0:0)
05.08.2018 20:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 1:1 (1:1)
2. Journée
11.08.2018 17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:0)
12.08.2018 19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 3:0 (2:0)
3. Journée
15.08.2018 17:30 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
18.08.2018 17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Zeta 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 1:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
25.08.2018 17:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (0:0)
6. Journée
01.09.2018 16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:1)
02.09.2018 17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
15.09.2018 15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (1:0)
8. Journée
19.09.2018 15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 OFK Titograd - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
22.09.2018 15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 1:2 (0:2)
23.09.2018 15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée
29.09.2018 15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée
06.10.2018 14:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Titograd - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (1:1)
12. Journée
20.10.2018 13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd 2:1 (1:1)
13. Journée
27.10.2018 13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Zeta - OFK Titograd 1:0 (1:0)
14. Journée
03.11.2018 13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 OFK Titograd - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
10.11.2018 13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:0)
16. Journée
24.11.2018 13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 OFK Titograd - FK Mornar Bar 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Lovćen 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 0:4 (0:1)
17. Journée
01.12.2018 13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Titograd 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:2)
18. Journée
05.12.2018 13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:1)
19. Journée
08.12.2018 13:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (1:0)
09.12.2018 13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée
19.02.2019 14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée
26.02.2019 12:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (0:2)
22. Journée
02.03.2019 14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 7:0 (5:0)
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 OFK Titograd - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:1)
23. Journée
08.03.2019 12:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
09.03.2019 14:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Titograd 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (1:0)
24. Journée
13.03.2019 15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar Bar 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 OFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
25. Journée
17.03.2019 15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Titograd 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:2 (2:0)
26. Journée
30.03.2019 15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 OFK Titograd - FK Lovćen 3:2 (1:2)
27. Journée
03.04.2019 15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:4 (0:3)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2 (1:2)
28. Journée
06.04.2019 15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd 2:2 (2:2)
07.04.2019 16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:1)
29. Journée
13.04.2019 16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 OFK Titograd - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:1)
30. Journée
20.04.2019 16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:0 (1:0)
21.04.2019 16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
31. Journée
27.04.2019 16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 FK Zeta - OFK Titograd 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:5 (1:2)
32. Journée
04.05.2019 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:2 (0:2)
33. Journée
11.05.2019 17:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
34. Journée
15.05.2019 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 5:3 (1:2)
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Lovćen 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Mornar Bar 6:1 (4:0)
35. Journée
19.05.2019 17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Titograd 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2 (0:1)
36. Journée
25.05.2019 17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:30 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen -:-
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar Bar -:-
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
17:30 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac -:-