Série A 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 15.04.2018 16:00 D Sport - PE Sport - PE 3:0 (3:0)
2. Journée 22.04.2018 00:00 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:2)
3. Journée 01.05.2018 01:00 D Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 2:1 (2:0)
4. Journée 06.05.2018 00:00 E Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1:4 (1:0)
5. Journée 15.05.2018 01:00 E Ceará SC Ceará SC 2:2 (2:1)
6. Journée 20.05.2018 21:00 D Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 28.05.2018 00:00 D São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1:3 (1:2)
8. Journée 31.05.2018 23:00 E Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 03.06.2018 21:00 D Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 3:1 (1:1)
10. Journée 08.06.2018 02:00 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1:3 (0:2)
11. Journée 10.06.2018 21:00 E Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 13.06.2018 21:00 D Chapecoense Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 20.07.2018 00:30 E Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1:3 (1:1)
14. Journée 22.07.2018 21:00 E Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 27.07.2018 01:00 D Internacional Internacional 2:1 (2:0)
16. Journée 30.07.2018 00:00 E Santos FC Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 05.08.2018 21:00 D Palmeiras Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 12.08.2018 00:00 E EC Bahia EC Bahia 0:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 20.08.2018 00:00 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 23.08.2018 02:00 E Sport - PE Sport - PE 2:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 26.08.2018 21:00 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:1)
22. Journée 01.09.2018 21:00 E Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 07.09.2018 01:00 D Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:0)
24. Journée 09.09.2018 21:00 D Ceará SC Ceará SC 0:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 16.09.2018 16:00 E Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:1)
26. Journée 22.09.2018 21:00 E São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:1)
27. Journée 30.09.2018 00:00 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
28. Journée 06.10.2018 21:00 E Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 0:4 (0:2)
29. Journée 15.10.2018 00:00 E Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
30. Journée 20.10.2018 21:00 D Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:0)
31. Journée 28.10.2018 00:00 E Chapecoense Chapecoense 0:1 (0:0)
32. Journée 04.11.2018 20:00 D Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1:2 (0:1)
33. Journée 10.11.2018 20:00 D Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:0)
34. Journée 16.11.2018 00:00 E Internacional Internacional 0:2 (0:2)
35. Journée 18.11.2018 20:00 D Santos FC Santos FC 2:1 (1:1)
36. Journée 22.11.2018 00:45 E Palmeiras Palmeiras 0:4 (0:0)
37. Journée 25.11.2018 22:00 D EC Bahia EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
38. Journée 02.12.2018 20:00 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
Série B 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 27.04.2019 00:15 E Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 01.05.2019 02:30 D Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 11.05.2019 16:00 E Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 19.05.2019 21:00 D Sport - PE Sport - PE 1:2 (0:0)
5. Journée 26.05.2019 00:00 E Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 1:2 (1:1)
6. Journée 28.05.2019 D Coritiba FC Coritiba FC -:-
7. Journée 04.06.2019 E CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL -:-
8. Journée 11.06.2019 E Bragantino - SP Bragantino - SP -:-
9. Journée 09.07.2019 D Figueirense Figueirense -:-
10. Journée 16.07.2019 E Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO -:-
11. Journée 23.07.2019 D Oeste - SP Oeste - SP -:-
12. Journée 26.07.2019 D Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense -:-
13. Journée 30.07.2019 E Ponte Preta Ponte Preta -:-
14. Journée 02.08.2019 E Paraná Clube Paraná Clube -:-
15. Journée 06.08.2019 D Londrina - PR Londrina - PR -:-
16. Journée 13.08.2019 D Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT -:-
17. Journée 20.08.2019 E Vitória - BA Vitória - BA -:-
18. Journée 23.08.2019 D Guarani - SP Guarani - SP -:-
19. Journée 27.08.2019 E São Bento São Bento -:-
20. Journée 30.08.2019 D Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
21. Journée 03.09.2019 E Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP -:-
22. Journée 10.09.2019 D Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC -:-
23. Journée 17.09.2019 E Sport - PE Sport - PE -:-
24. Journée 24.09.2019 D Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas -:-
25. Journée 27.09.2019 E Coritiba FC Coritiba FC -:-
26. Journée 01.10.2019 D CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL -:-
27. Journée 08.10.2019 D Bragantino - SP Bragantino - SP -:-
28. Journée 11.10.2019 E Figueirense Figueirense -:-
29. Journée 15.10.2019 D Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO -:-
30. Journée 18.10.2019 E Oeste - SP Oeste - SP -:-
31. Journée 22.10.2019 E Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense -:-
32. Journée 29.10.2019 D Ponte Preta Ponte Preta -:-
33. Journée 05.11.2019 D Paraná Clube Paraná Clube -:-
34. Journée 08.11.2019 E Londrina - PR Londrina - PR -:-
35. Journée 12.11.2019 E Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT -:-
36. Journée 15.11.2019 D Vitória - BA Vitória - BA -:-
37. Journée 19.11.2019 E Guarani - SP Guarani - SP -:-
38. Journée 30.11.2019 D São Bento São Bento -:-
Copa do Brasil 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 14.02.2019 00:30 E São Raimundo - RR São Raimundo - RR 0:0 (0:0)
2e tour 01.03.2019 01:30 E Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 1:2 (0:1)
Campeonato Mineiro 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.01.2019 14:00 E Caldense - MG Caldense - MG 1:1
2. Journée 24.01.2019 22:00 D Villa Nova - MG Villa Nova - MG 3:0
3. Journée 27.01.2019 20:00 D Tupi - MG Tupi - MG 5:0
4. Journée 31.01.2019 00:30 E Tombense - MG Tombense - MG 2:1
5. Journée 03.02.2019 20:00 E Patrocinense - MG Patrocinense - MG 0:0
6. Journée 10.02.2019 00:00 D U.R.T. - MG U.R.T. - MG 3:1
7. Journée 17.02.2019 21:00 D Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0:0
8. Journée 24.02.2019 21:00 E Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 2:1
9. Journée 10.03.2019 01:00 D Tupynambás - MG Tupynambás - MG 2:0
10. Journée 17.03.2019 20:00 E Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2:3 (1:1)
11. Journée 21.03.2019 01:30 D Guarani - MG Guarani - MG 2:2 (1:0)
Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 26.03.2019 00:00 D Caldense - MG Caldense - MG 2:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 31.03.2019 21:00 D Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2:3 (0:1)
Demi-finales 07.04.2019 00:00 E Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0:3 (0:2)