Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2019 11:30 N Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1:2 (0:1)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.07.2018 17:45 E FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:1 (0:1)
1er tour 17.07.2018 17:45 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:2 (1:1)
Parva Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2018 19:45 E Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 30.07.2018 19:30 D Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 17:30 E FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 20:00 E FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 19.08.2018 17:15 D Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2:0 (2:0)
6. Journée 25.08.2018 17:45 E Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1 (2:0)
7. Journée 01.09.2018 20:00 D PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 16.09.2018 19:00 E Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 21.09.2018 19:00 D Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 29.09.2018 16:00 E CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 07.10.2018 18:15 D Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 20.10.2018 19:00 E PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (0:2)
13. Journée 26.10.2018 18:45 D FK Vereya FK Vereya 7:0 (3:0)
14. Journée 04.11.2018 14:00 D Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4:1 (1:1)
15. Journée 10.11.2018 14:00 E Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 0:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 25.11.2018 16:30 D FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1:3 (1:1)
17. Journée 01.12.2018 16:30 D FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3:0 (3:0)
18. Journée 05.12.2018 16:30 E Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2:2 (0:0)
19. Journée 08.12.2018 16:30 D Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1 (1:1)
20. Journée 15.12.2018 16:30 E PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1:2 (0:1)
21. Journée 17.02.2019 16:30 D Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 20.02.2019 16:00 E Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
23. Journée 24.02.2019 12:00 D CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia -:-
24. Journée 03.03.2019 16:30 E Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia -:-
25. Journée 10.03.2019 16:30 D PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
26. Journée 16.03.2019 11:30 E FK Vereya FK Vereya -:-
Kupa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 25.09.2018 15:00 E Atletik Kuklen Atletik Kuklen 6:0 (2:0)
tour des 16 31.10.2018 15:00 E Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) tab