Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2018 16:00 D FC København FC København 5:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2018 16:00 N Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2018 16:00 D Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2018 15:00 D Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2018 16:30 D Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.02.2018 10:00 D NK Maribor NK Maribor 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 16:00 N Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 20:15 N Inter Inter 3:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 09.09.2018 17:00 D FK Kairat FK Kairat 1:0
Europa League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 20.09.2018 21:00 E FC København FC København -:-
Groupe C 04.10.2018 18:55 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
Groupe C 25.10.2018 18:55 D Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Groupe C 08.11.2018 21:00 E Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Groupe C 29.11.2018 18:55 D FC København FC København -:-
Groupe C 13.12.2018 21:00 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 09.08.2018 19:00 E Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 0:4 (0:3)
3e tour 16.08.2018 19:00 D Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 8:1 (1:0, 4:0) ap
Play-offs 23.08.2018 18:00 D Molde FK Molde FK 3:1 (0:1)
Play-offs 30.08.2018 19:00 E Molde FK Molde FK 1:2 (1:0)
Premier Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.07.2018 13:00 E Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 04.08.2018 15:30 D Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 13.08.2018 19:00 E Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 19.08.2018 18:00 D FC Ural FC Ural 4:1 (2:1)
5. Journée 26.08.2018 15:30 E FC Ufa FC Ufa 2:0 (2:0)
6. Journée 02.09.2018 18:00 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 16.09.2018 13:00 E FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:1 (2:0)
8. Journée 23.09.2018 15:30 D Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
9. Journée 30.09.2018 13:00 E Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
10. Journée 07.10.2018 15:30 D FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
11. Journée 21.10.2018 13:00 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva -:-
12. Journée 29.10.2018 17:00 E Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov -:-
13. Journée 04.11.2018 D Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny -:-
14. Journée 11.11.2018 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva -:-
15. Journée 25.11.2018 D FK Rostov FK Rostov -:-
16. Journée 02.12.2018 E Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula -:-
17. Journée 09.12.2018 D Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan -:-
18. Journée 03.03.2019 E FC Ural FC Ural -:-
19. Journée 10.03.2019 D FC Ufa FC Ufa -:-
20. Journée 17.03.2019 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
21. Journée 31.03.2019 D FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
22. Journée 07.04.2019 E Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
23. Journée 14.04.2019 D Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
24. Journée 21.04.2019 E FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
25. Journée 23.04.2019 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva -:-
26. Journée 28.04.2019 D Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov -:-
27. Journée 05.05.2019 E Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny -:-
28. Journée 12.05.2019 D CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva -:-
29. Journée 19.05.2019 E FK Rostov FK Rostov -:-
30. Journée 26.05.2019 D Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Kubok 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
5e tour 26.09.2018 17:00 E FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan -:-