Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 08.01.2018 17:00 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:6 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2018 13:00 N LASK LASK 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.06.2018 19:00 E VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 18:00 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:0
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 16:00 D FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.11.2018 14:30 N FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 0:3 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2019 14:30 E SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:2 (0:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.07.2018 17:45 D Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
1er tour 17.07.2018 17:45 E Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:3 (1:1)
2e tour 26.07.2018 19:00 E FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
2e tour 02.08.2018 19:00 D FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 1:1 (1:0)
FL 1 Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 07.11.2018 20:00 E FC Balzers FC Balzers 2:1
Demi-finales 09.04.2019 20:00 E USV Eschen/Mauren USV Eschen/Mauren 1:0
Finale 01.05.2019 17:00 N FC Ruggell FC Ruggell 3:2
Challenge League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 16:00 E FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 3:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 16:00 D FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 14:30 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:4 (0:3)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 16:00 D Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 26.08.2018 16:00 E FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 (0:1)
6. Journée 02.09.2018 16:00 D SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:2 (1:0)
7. Journée 23.09.2018 16:00 D FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 26.09.2018 20:00 E FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 30.09.2018 16:00 D FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 06.10.2018 17:30 E SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 19.10.2018 21:00 E FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:2 (0:2)
12. Journée 28.10.2018 16:00 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 4:2 (1:2)
13. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 E FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (2:0)
14. Journée 11.11.2018 16:00 D FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:2 (0:2)
15. Journée 24.11.2018 19:00 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:4 (0:0)
16. Journée 30.11.2018 20:00 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:3 (1:2)
17. Journée 07.12.2018 20:00 E FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:3 (0:2)
18. Journée 16.12.2018 16:00 D FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)
19. Journée 02.02.2019 19:00 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 08.02.2019 20:00 D FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:1)
21. Journée 15.02.2019 20:00 E FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:3 (0:2)
22. Journée 24.02.2019 16:00 D FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
23. Journée 02.03.2019 17:30 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:0)
24. Journée 10.03.2019 16:00 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 15.03.2019 20:00 E SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 (0:0)
26. Journée 30.03.2019 18:00 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (1:2)
27. Journée 02.04.2019 19:00 D FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:0)
28. Journée 06.04.2019 20:00 E FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:3 (0:0)
29. Journée 14.04.2019 16:00 D SC Kriens SC Kriens 3:2 (1:1)
30. Journée 20.04.2019 18:00 E FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:4 (0:2)
31. Journée 27.04.2019 18:00 D FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:0)
32. Journée 04.05.2019 18:00 E FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:1 (0:0)
33. Journée 11.05.2019 18:00 D FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
34. Journée 16.05.2019 20:00 E FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:1)
35. Journée 23.05.2019 20:00 D Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:5 (0:2)
36. Journée 26.05.2019 16:00 E FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport -:-