Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 22.07.2018 16:00 N Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1:0
1. HNL 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 28.07.2018 18:30 D NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 4:0 (3:0)
2. Journée 05.08.2018 21:00 E Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 11.08.2018 21:00 D NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 18.08.2018 21:00 E NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 2:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 25.08.2018 21:00 E Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 01.09.2018 21:00 E NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 16.09.2018 16:30 E Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 5:2 (2:0)
8. Journée 22.09.2018 19:00 D HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 30.09.2018 16:00 E HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 3:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 05.10.2018 18:00 E NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2 (1:1)
11. Journée 21.10.2018 17:30 D Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 26.10.2018 18:00 E NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 4:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 03.11.2018 15:00 D NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 1:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 11.11.2018 17:30 D Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 25.11.2018 17:30 D NK Osijek NK Osijek -:-
16. Journée 30.11.2018 18:00 D Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo -:-
17. Journée 08.12.2018 15:00 E HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka -:-
18. Journée 14.12.2018 18:00 D HNK Gorica HNK Gorica -:-
19. Journée 02.02.2019 17:00 D NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
20. Journée 09.02.2019 17:00 E Hajduk Split Hajduk Split -:-
21. Journée 16.02.2019 17:00 D NK Rudeš NK Rudeš -:-
22. Journée 23.02.2019 17:00 E NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 -:-
23. Journée 02.03.2019 17:00 D Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 17:00 E NK Osijek NK Osijek -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 17:00 D Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo -:-
26. Journée 30.03.2019 17:00 D HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka -:-
27. Journée 03.04.2019 19:00 E HNK Gorica HNK Gorica -:-
28. Journée 06.04.2019 19:00 E NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
29. Journée 13.04.2019 19:00 D Hajduk Split Hajduk Split -:-
30. Journée 20.04.2019 19:00 E NK Rudeš NK Rudeš -:-
31. Journée 27.04.2019 19:00 D NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 -:-
32. Journée 04.05.2019 19:00 E Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb -:-
33. Journée 11.05.2019 19:00 D NK Osijek NK Osijek -:-
34. Journée 15.05.2019 19:00 E Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo -:-
35. Journée 18.05.2019 19:00 E HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka -:-
36. Journée 25.05.2019 19:00 D HNK Gorica HNK Gorica -:-
Nogometni Kup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 26.09.2018 15:30 E Primorac Biograd Primorac Biograd 1:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 30.10.2018 17:00 E NK Zadar NK Zadar 3:1 (2:1)
Quarts de finale 04.12.2018 19:30 D HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka -:-