1. Journée
11.08.2018 17:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Renova 3:4 (1:2)
17:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 2:2 (0:1)
12.08.2018 17:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Pobeda - FK Belasica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP 2:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
18.08.2018 20:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo 2:1 (2:0)
19.08.2018 17:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Renova - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Belasica - Akademija Pandev 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 KF Shkupi - FK Pobeda 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
26.08.2018 16:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Pobeda - FK Rabotnički 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Vardar Skopje - Makedonija GP 1:0 (1:0)
27.08.2018 16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Belasica 4:1 (2:1)
4. Journée
01.09.2018 16:15 FK Belasica - Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 FK Renova - Makedonija GP 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pobeda 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Rabotnički - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (1:0)
02.09.2018 16:15 KF Shkupi - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (1:2)
5. Journée
16.09.2018 15:30 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 6:2 (3:1)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Makedonija GP - FK Belasica 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pobeda - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
22.09.2018 19:00 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2018 15:30 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Renova - FK Belasica 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Pobeda - Akademija Pandev 2:4 (1:2)
7. Journée
26.09.2018 15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pobeda 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Renova 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Makedonija GP - FK Rabotnički 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Belasica - KF Shkupi 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
29.09.2018 15:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Belasica 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Makedonija GP 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Renova - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Pobeda - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
06.10.2018 15:00 Vardar Skopje - Akademija Pandev 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Makedonija GP - FK Pobeda 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Belasica - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Renova 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée
21.10.2018 14:30 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Belasica - FK Pobeda 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:1)
11. Journée
28.10.2018 13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP 5:1 (2:0)
13:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Belasica 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 FK Pobeda - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée
31.10.2018 13:30 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 KF Shkupi - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Rabotnički - FK Pobeda 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Belasica - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Makedonija GP - Vardar Skopje 1:3 (0:1)
13. Journée
04.11.2018 13:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Belasica 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Makedonija GP - FK Renova 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 FK Pobeda - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
10.11.2018 13:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Belasica - Makedonija GP 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 FK Renova - FK Pobeda 2:1 (1:1)
15. Journée
22.11.2018 13:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkupi -:-
13:00 FK Belasica - FK Renova -:-
13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički -:-
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Sileks Kratovo -:-
13:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Pobeda -:-
16. Journée
24.11.2018 13:00 FK Rabotnički - Makedonija GP -:-
25.11.2018 13:00 FK Pobeda - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
13:00 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev -:-
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje -:-
13:00 KF Shkupi - FK Belasica -:-
17. Journée
28.11.2018 13:00 FK Belasica - FK Rabotnički -:-
13:00 Makedonija GP - Sileks Kratovo -:-
13:00 KF Shkupi - FK Renova -:-
13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Pobeda -:-
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Akademija Pandev -:-
18. Journée
02.12.2018 13:00 Akademija Pandev - Vardar Skopje -:-
13:00 FK Pobeda - Makedonija GP -:-
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Belasica -:-
13:00 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
13:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi -:-
19. Journée
17.02.2019 14:00 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički -:-
14:00 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo -:-
14:00 FK Belasica - FK Pobeda -:-
14:00 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev -:-
14:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
20. Journée
24.02.2019 14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP -:-
14:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova -:-
14:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Belasica -:-
14:00 FK Pobeda - KF Shkupi -:-
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički -:-
21. Journée
03.03.2019 14:00 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo -:-
14:00 KF Shkupi - Akademija Pandev -:-
14:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Pobeda -:-
14:00 FK Belasica - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
14:00 Makedonija GP - Vardar Skopje -:-
22. Journée
10.03.2019 14:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Belasica -:-
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi -:-
14:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički -:-
14:00 Makedonija GP - FK Renova -:-
14:00 FK Pobeda - Sileks Kratovo -:-
23. Journée
16.03.2019 14:30 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev -:-
14:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
14:30 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje -:-
14:30 FK Belasica - Makedonija GP -:-
14:30 FK Renova - FK Pobeda -:-
24. Journée
28.03.2019 14:30 Makedonija GP - KF Shkupi -:-
14:30 FK Belasica - FK Renova -:-
14:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički -:-
14:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Sileks Kratovo -:-
14:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Pobeda -:-
25. Journée
31.03.2019 15:30 FK Pobeda - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
15:30 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev -:-
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje -:-
15:30 FK Rabotnički - Makedonija GP -:-
15:30 KF Shkupi - FK Belasica -:-
26. Journée
03.04.2019 15:30 FK Belasica - FK Rabotnički -:-
15:30 Makedonija GP - Sileks Kratovo -:-
15:30 KF Shkupi - FK Renova -:-
15:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Pobeda -:-
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Akademija Pandev -:-
27. Journée
07.04.2019 15:30 Akademija Pandev - Vardar Skopje -:-
15:30 FK Pobeda - Makedonija GP -:-
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Belasica -:-
15:30 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
15:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi -:-
28. Journée
14.04.2019 16:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Renova -:-
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi -:-
16:00 FK Pobeda - FK Belasica -:-
16:00 Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP -:-
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje -:-
29. Journée
21.04.2019 16:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
16:00 FK Renova - Vardar Skopje -:-
16:00 FK Belasica - Akademija Pandev -:-
16:00 KF Shkupi - FK Pobeda -:-
16:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo -:-
30. Journée
24.04.2019 16:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova -:-
16:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi -:-
16:00 FK Pobeda - FK Rabotnički -:-
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Belasica -:-
16:00 Vardar Skopje - Makedonija GP -:-
31. Journée
28.04.2019 16:00 FK Belasica - Vardar Skopje -:-
16:00 KF Shkupi - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
16:00 FK Rabotnički - Akademija Pandev -:-
16:00 FK Renova - Makedonija GP -:-
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pobeda -:-
32. Journée
05.05.2019 16:00 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo -:-
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički -:-
16:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi -:-
16:00 Makedonija GP - FK Belasica -:-
16:00 FK Pobeda - FK Renova -:-
33. Journée
08.05.2019 16:30 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP -:-
16:30 FK Renova - FK Belasica -:-
16:30 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje -:-
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
16:30 FK Pobeda - Akademija Pandev -:-
34. Journée
12.05.2019 16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pobeda -:-
16:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Renova -:-
16:30 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo -:-
16:30 Makedonija GP - FK Rabotnički -:-
16:30 FK Belasica - KF Shkupi -:-
35. Journée
19.05.2019 16:30 FK Rabotnički - FK Belasica -:-
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - Makedonija GP -:-
16:30 FK Renova - KF Shkupi -:-
16:30 FK Pobeda - Vardar Skopje -:-
16:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
36. Journée
26.05.2019 16:30 Vardar Skopje - Akademija Pandev -:-
16:30 Makedonija GP - FK Pobeda -:-
16:30 FK Belasica - Sileks Kratovo -:-
16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Renova -:-
16:30 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički -:-