Copa Sudamericana 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 13.02.2018 23:15 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:2)
1er tour 08.03.2018 01:45 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 6:5 (0:0, 2:0) tab
2e tour 20.07.2018 00:30 D Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2:2 (2:0)
2e tour 01.08.2018 00:30 E Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 6:5 (1:1, 2:2) tab
tour des 16 21.09.2018 00:30 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0:2 (0:1)
tour des 16 05.10.2018 00:30 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0:2 (0:1)
Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 18.02.2018 18:00 D LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 24.02.2018 18:00 E CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1:3 (0:2)
3. Journée 03.03.2018 23:00 D Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 10.03.2018 22:30 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:4 (0:2)
5. Journée 17.03.2018 02:00 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:2 (1:2)
6. Journée 25.03.2018 19:00 E Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:4 (0:2)
7. Journée 01.04.2018 18:30 D El Nacional El Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 08.04.2018 19:30 E SD Aucas SD Aucas 0:4 (0:2)
9. Journée 15.04.2018 19:30 D Macará Macará 1:1 (1:1)
10. Journée 23.04.2018 00:30 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 28.04.2018 02:15 D Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 1:1 (1:1)
12. Journée 06.05.2018 01:30 E Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 0:1 (0:1)
13. Journée 13.05.2018 23:00 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 19.05.2018 19:00 E Macará Macará 1:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 27.05.2018 19:00 D SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 02.06.2018 02:15 E El Nacional El Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 09.06.2018 03:00 D Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:1 (1:0)
18. Journée 19.06.2018 02:15 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:3 (0:2)
19. Journée 23.06.2018 03:00 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 30.06.2018 03:00 E Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1:0 (1:0)
21. Journée 07.07.2018 03:00 D CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:0)
22. Journée 15.07.2018 22:00 E LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:0 (0:0)
Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 22:00 E SD Aucas SD Aucas 3:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 28.07.2018 03:00 D CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 07.08.2018 02:15 E Macará Macará 1:2 (0:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 19:00 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 20.08.2018 00:00 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 27.08.2018 01:00 D Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 30.08.2018 02:15 E El Nacional El Nacional 1:3 (1:1)
8. Journée 02.09.2018 19:00 D LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:2 (0:2)
9. Journée 08.09.2018 01:00 E Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2:1 (2:0)
10. Journée 16.09.2018 03:00 D Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 23.09.2018 23:00 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3:2 (0:1)
12. Journée 29.09.2018 02:30 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:1)
13. Journée 09.10.2018 02:15 E Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 14.10.2018 21:00 D Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1:3 (1:2)
15. Journée 21.10.2018 01:10 E LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 27.10.2018 03:00 D El Nacional El Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 03.11.2018 01:15 E Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:3 (0:2)
18. Journée 11.11.2018 01:30 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:2 (0:0)
20. Journée 25.11.2018 D Macará Macará -:-
19. Journée 28.11.2018 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC rep.
21. Journée 02.12.2018 E CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica -:-
22. Journée 09.12.2018 D SD Aucas SD Aucas -:-