Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2018 18:00 E KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2018 11:00 D Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1:1
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 14:00 N FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 19.06.2019 11:00 E České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.06.2019 17:00 E CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2019 17:00 E Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0:5 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 16:30 E Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 17:00 D FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (2:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2018 17:00 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 28.07.2018 17:00 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4:2 (2:0)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 17:00 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:2)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 17:00 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 19.08.2018 18:00 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:2 (1:1)
6. Journée 25.08.2018 17:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:1)
7. Journée 01.09.2018 17:00 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:3 (0:3)
8. Journée 15.09.2018 17:00 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 22.09.2018 17:00 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:4 (0:2)
10. Journée 29.09.2018 17:00 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 07.10.2018 18:00 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:4 (1:3)
12. Journée 20.10.2018 17:00 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:6 (0:2)
13. Journée 27.10.2018 15:00 E SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:5 (0:2)
14. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:3 (0:0)
15. Journée 11.11.2018 15:00 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:1)
16. Journée 24.11.2018 17:00 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:2 (0:1)
17. Journée 02.12.2018 15:00 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)
18. Journée 07.12.2018 18:00 E FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 15.12.2018 17:00 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:1)
20. Journée 09.02.2019 15:00 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:4 (0:3)
21. Journée 16.02.2019 15:00 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3:2 (1:1)
22. Journée 23.02.2019 15:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1)
23. Journée 02.03.2019 15:00 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:1 (1:0)
24. Journée 09.03.2019 15:00 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (0:0)
25. Journée 17.03.2019 17:30 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
26. Journée 31.03.2019 15:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:3 (0:2)
27. Journée 05.04.2019 18:00 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 3:1 (1:0)
28. Journée 13.04.2019 15:30 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:1)
29. Journée 21.04.2019 17:00 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:1)
30. Journée 27.04.2019 17:00 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.05.2019 15:30 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:5 (1:3)
2. Journée 11.05.2019 15:00 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 14.05.2019 17:30 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4:1 (2:1)
4. Journée 18.05.2019 17:00 E SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:2 (0:1)
5. Journée 25.05.2019 17:00 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3:2 (1:1)
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 05.09.2018 17:00 E TJ Sokol Zápy TJ Sokol Zápy 4:1
3e tour 26.09.2018 16:00 D FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:1 (3:0)
tour des 16 07.11.2018 16:00 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:2 (0:1)
Playoffs 1/2 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
jeux 29.05.2019 18:00 E FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:3 (2:2)
jeux 02.06.2019 18:30 D FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)