Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2018 14:00 N VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2018 16:00 N FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.06.2018 19:30 E KSK Heist KSK Heist 3:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2018 19:00 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 19:30 E KFC VW Hamme KFC VW Hamme 3:0
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 18:00 E Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2:0
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2018 18:30 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:0
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2018 18:30 N Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 16:00 E Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2018 12:30 N Willem II Willem II 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.07.2018 19:00 E SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 0:1
Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.08.2018 17:00 E Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 11.08.2018 17:00 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2:2 (1:1)
3. Journée 17.08.2018 20:30 D Lommel SK Lommel SK 1:2 (0:0)
4. Journée 02.09.2018 16:00 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 09.09.2018 14:30 E Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2:2 (1:0)
6. Journée 14.09.2018 20:30 E KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 23.09.2018 16:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 29.09.2018 20:30 E Lommel SK Lommel SK 3:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 05.10.2018 20:30 D Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0 (2:0)
11. Journée 21.10.2018 16:00 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3:0 (2:0)
12. Journée 27.10.2018 20:30 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 3:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 30.10.2018 20:30 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 3:0 (3:0)
13. Journée 04.11.2018 20:00 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3:0 (2:0)
14. Journée 09.11.2018 20:30 D Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (1:0)
Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 17.11.2018 20:30 D Lommel SK Lommel SK -:-
2. Journée 23.11.2018 20:30 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare -:-
3. Journée 30.11.2018 20:30 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
4. Journée 08.12.2018 20:30 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo -:-
5. Journée 14.12.2018 20:30 E Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
6. Journée 22.12.2018 17:00 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize -:-
7. Journée 11.01.2019 20:00 E Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise -:-
8. Journée 18.01.2019 20:00 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare -:-
9. Journée 25.01.2019 20:00 E KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
10. Journée 01.02.2019 20:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo -:-
11. Journée 08.02.2019 20:00 D Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
12. Journée 15.02.2019 20:00 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize -:-
13. Journée 22.02.2019 20:00 D Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise -:-
14. Journée 01.03.2019 20:00 E Lommel SK Lommel SK -:-
Beker van België 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
5e tour 27.08.2018 20:30 D RUSG Quevy 89 RUSG Quevy 89 2:0
6e tour 26.09.2018 20:45 D Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (1:1)
tour des 16 05.12.2018 20:30 D Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren -:-