Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2018 15:30 N 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2018 15:00 N 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2018 19:00 E KRC Gent-Zeehaven KRC Gent-Zeehaven 8:0
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 17:30 E KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 3:1
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 19:30 E SC Dikkelvenne SC Dikkelvenne 4:0
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 17:00 E KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 4:1
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 17:30 E KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde 3:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 18:00 E RRC Wetteren-Kwatrecht RRC Wetteren-Kwatrecht 6:1
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2018 18:00 N PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 14:00 E Willem II Willem II 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2018 15:00 N PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 18:00 E Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.07.2018 20:30 D RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 09.08.2018 19:20 E Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 (0:0)
3e tour 16.08.2018 20:30 D Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 (1:0)
Play-offs 23.08.2018 20:45 D Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
Play-offs 30.08.2018 20:45 E Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
Eerste klasse A 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 27.07.2018 20:30 E Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:3 (1:1)
2. Journée 04.08.2018 20:30 D SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 12.08.2018 20:00 D Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 19.08.2018 20:00 E AS Eupen AS Eupen 3:2 (2:1)
5. Journée 26.08.2018 18:00 D Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 02.09.2018 18:00 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 16.09.2018 20:00 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (0:1)
8. Journée 23.09.2018 14:30 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:1)
9. Journée 30.09.2018 20:00 E Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (2:1)
10. Journée 07.10.2018 20:00 D KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:5 (1:3)
11. Journée 21.10.2018 18:00 E KV Oostende KV Oostende 4:0 (2:0)
12. Journée 26.10.2018 20:30 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:1)
13. Journée 30.10.2018 20:30 E Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:3 (0:2)
14. Journée 03.11.2018 20:30 D KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 11.11.2018 14:30 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:1)
16. Journée 25.11.2018 14:30 D Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC -:-
17. Journée 30.11.2018 20:30 E Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren -:-
18. Journée 09.12.2018 20:00 D AS Eupen AS Eupen -:-
19. Journée 14.12.2018 20:30 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi -:-
20. Journée 21.12.2018 20:30 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge -:-
21. Journée 26.12.2018 20:30 E KRC Genk KRC Genk -:-
22. Journée 18.01.2019 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht -:-
23. Journée 25.01.2019 E KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk -:-
24. Journée 01.02.2019 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV -:-
25. Journée 08.02.2019 D Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
26. Journée 15.02.2019 E Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren -:-
27. Journée 22.02.2019 D Standard Liège Standard Liège -:-
28. Journée 01.03.2019 E SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem -:-
29. Journée 08.03.2019 D KV Oostende KV Oostende -:-
30. Journée 15.03.2019 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Beker van België 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
6e tour 26.09.2018 20:00 E Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton 4:2 (1:1)
tour des 16 04.12.2018 20:45 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-