Champions League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 18.09.2018 21:00 D SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe C 03.10.2018 18:55 E Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Groupe C 24.10.2018 21:00 E Liverpool FC Liverpool FC -:-
Groupe C 06.11.2018 18:55 D Liverpool FC Liverpool FC -:-
Groupe C 28.11.2018 21:00 E SSC Napoli SSC Napoli -:-
Groupe C 11.12.2018 21:00 D Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.07.2018 18:00 E FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 17.07.2018 20:30 D FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 2:0 (0:0)
2e tour 24.07.2018 20:30 D FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 3:0 (2:0)
2e tour 01.08.2018 19:30 E FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 2:0 (2:0)
3e tour 07.08.2018 20:30 D Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:1)
3e tour 14.08.2018 20:30 E Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) ap
Play-offs 21.08.2018 21:00 D RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
Play-offs 29.08.2018 21:00 E RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:2 (0:1)
Super Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.07.2018 20:00 D Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 3:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 19:00 D Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 19:00 E FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 19:00 D Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 25.08.2018 20:30 D FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 02.09.2018 19:00 E Vojvodina Vojvodina 4:1 (2:1)
8. Journée 15.09.2018 20:30 D Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 6:0 (2:0)
9. Journée 23.09.2018 19:00 E Partizan Partizan 1:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 26.09.2018 18:30 E FK Napredak FK Napredak -:-
10. Journée 29.09.2018 20:30 D Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani -:-
11. Journée 06.10.2018 E FK Zemun FK Zemun -:-
12. Journée 20.10.2018 D FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd -:-
13. Journée 27.10.2018 E FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac -:-
14. Journée 31.10.2018 D Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
15. Journée 04.11.2018 E Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad -:-
16. Journée 10.11.2018 E Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje -:-
17. Journée 24.11.2018 E Radnički Niš Radnički Niš -:-
18. Journée 01.12.2018 D FK Voždovac FK Voždovac -:-
19. Journée 05.12.2018 E Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica -:-
20. Journée 09.12.2018 D FK Napredak FK Napredak -:-
21. Journée 15.12.2018 E FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
22. Journée 16.02.2019 D Vojvodina Vojvodina -:-
23. Journée 23.02.2019 E Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica -:-
24. Journée 27.02.2019 D Partizan Partizan -:-
25. Journée 03.03.2019 E Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani -:-
26. Journée 09.03.2019 D FK Zemun FK Zemun -:-
27. Journée 17.03.2019 E FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd -:-
28. Journée 30.03.2019 D FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac -:-
29. Journée 03.04.2019 E Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
30. Journée 07.04.2019 D Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Kup Srbije 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 17.10.2018 E Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje -:-