Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 14:00 N Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2018 14:00 N Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2018 15:00 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2018 14:30 N Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 18:00 E FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 01.07.2018 18:00 N ND Gorica ND Gorica 3:0 (1:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 12.07.2018 20:15 E FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (1:0)
1er tour 19.07.2018 20:30 D FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (2:0)
2e tour 26.07.2018 20:30 D FK Trakai FK Trakai 1:0 (0:0)
2e tour 02.08.2018 18:00 E FK Trakai FK Trakai 1:1 (1:1)
3e tour 09.08.2018 19:45 E FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:0)
3e tour 16.08.2018 20:30 D FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3:2 (3:1)
Play-offs 23.08.2018 20:30 D Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1:1 (1:1)
Play-offs 30.08.2018 20:00 E Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 0:3 (0:2)
Super Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 19:00 E Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 19:00 E Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 19:00 D Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 17:00 E FK Zemun FK Zemun 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 26.08.2018 19:30 E FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 02.09.2018 21:00 D Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 15.09.2018 16:00 E Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 19.09.2018 17:00 D FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 23.09.2018 19:00 D Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 30.09.2018 19:00 E Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 05.10.2018 18:00 D FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4:0 (2:0)
12. Journée 21.10.2018 13:00 E Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 27.10.2018 16:00 D FK Napredak FK Napredak 1:1 (1:0)
14. Journée 31.10.2018 16:30 E FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 04.11.2018 19:00 D Vojvodina Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 10.11.2018 13:00 D Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 25.11.2018 17:00 D Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje -:-
18. Journée 01.12.2018 E Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani -:-
19. Journée 05.12.2018 D FK Zemun FK Zemun -:-
20. Journée 09.12.2018 E FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd -:-
21. Journée 15.12.2018 D FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac -:-
22. Journée 16.02.2019 E Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
23. Journée 23.02.2019 D Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad -:-
24. Journée 27.02.2019 E Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda -:-
25. Journée 03.03.2019 D Radnički Niš Radnički Niš -:-
26. Journée 09.03.2019 E FK Voždovac FK Voždovac -:-
27. Journée 17.03.2019 D Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica -:-
28. Journée 30.03.2019 E FK Napredak FK Napredak -:-
29. Journée 03.04.2019 D FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
30. Journée 07.04.2019 E Vojvodina Vojvodina -:-
Kup Srbije 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 26.09.2018 15:00 E FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 2:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 24.10.2018 14:00 E FK Zemun FK Zemun 2:0 (0:0)