Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 12.07.2018 16:00 E Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 0:1 (0:1)
1er tour 19.07.2018 19:00 D Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 0:2 (0:0)
1. MFL 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 11.08.2018 17:00 E KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2:2 (1:0)
2. Journée 19.08.2018 17:00 E FK Renova FK Renova 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 26.08.2018 16:30 D Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 01.09.2018 16:15 E FK Belasica FK Belasica 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 16.09.2018 15:30 D KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 22.09.2018 19:00 E FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 26.09.2018 15:30 D Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo -:-
8. Journée 30.09.2018 15:00 E FK Pobeda FK Pobeda -:-
9. Journée 06.10.2018 15:00 D Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev -:-
10. Journée 21.10.2018 14:30 D KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
11. Journée 28.10.2018 13:30 D FK Renova FK Renova -:-
12. Journée 31.10.2018 13:30 E Makedonija GP Makedonija GP -:-
13. Journée 04.11.2018 13:30 D FK Belasica FK Belasica -:-
14. Journée 10.11.2018 13:00 E KF Shkupi KF Shkupi -:-
15. Journée 22.11.2018 13:00 D FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički -:-
16. Journée 25.11.2018 13:00 E Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo -:-
17. Journée 28.11.2018 13:00 D FK Pobeda FK Pobeda -:-
18. Journée 02.12.2018 13:00 E Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev -:-
19. Journée 17.02.2019 14:00 D KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
20. Journée 24.02.2019 14:00 D FK Renova FK Renova -:-
21. Journée 03.03.2019 14:00 E Makedonija GP Makedonija GP -:-
22. Journée 10.03.2019 14:00 D FK Belasica FK Belasica -:-
23. Journée 16.03.2019 14:30 E KF Shkupi KF Shkupi -:-
24. Journée 28.03.2019 14:30 D FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički -:-
25. Journée 31.03.2019 15:30 E Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo -:-
26. Journée 03.04.2019 15:30 D FK Pobeda FK Pobeda -:-
27. Journée 07.04.2019 15:30 E Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev -:-
28. Journée 14.04.2019 16:00 E KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
29. Journée 21.04.2019 16:00 E FK Renova FK Renova -:-
30. Journée 24.04.2019 16:00 D Makedonija GP Makedonija GP -:-
31. Journée 28.04.2019 16:00 E FK Belasica FK Belasica -:-
32. Journée 05.05.2019 16:00 D KF Shkupi KF Shkupi -:-
33. Journée 08.05.2019 16:30 E FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički -:-
34. Journée 12.05.2019 16:30 D Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo -:-
35. Journée 19.05.2019 16:30 E FK Pobeda FK Pobeda -:-
36. Journée 26.05.2019 16:30 D Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev -:-
Kup na Makedonija 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 22.08.2018 17:00 E Vardar Forino Vardar Forino 4:0
2e tour 19.09.2018 15:30 D Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1:1
2e tour 03.10.2018 15:00 E Makedonija GP Makedonija GP -:-
2e tour 03.10.2018 15:00 E Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo -:-