1. Journée
28.07.2017 20:00 Paris FC - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - LB Châteauroux 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - AS Nancy 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tours FC - Le Havre AC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - GFC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1)
29.07.2017 15:00 FC Lorient - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:1)
31.07.2017 20:45 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
04.08.2017 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Stade Brest 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Paris FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Tours FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - AJ Auxerre 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Lens - Nîmes Olympique 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Sochaux 1:1 (0:0)
05.08.2017 15:00 Stade Reims - US Orléans 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
11.08.2017 20:00 Paris FC - Le Havre AC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Brest - GFC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 Tours FC - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
12.08.2017 15:00 FC Sochaux - RC Lens 3:2 (1:0)
14.08.2017 18:45 FC Lorient - LB Châteauroux 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nîmes Olympique - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
18.08.2017 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - US Orléans 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Clermont Foot - FC Lorient 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Tours FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:0 (0:0)
19.08.2017 15:00 RC Lens - Stade Brest 2:4 (1:1)
21.08.2017 20:45 LB Châteauroux - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
25.08.2017 20:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - GFC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - AS Nancy 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Clermont Foot 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Sochaux - LB Châteauroux 1:5 (0:3)
20:00 Tours FC - AC Ajaccio 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais 4:1 (3:0)
26.08.2017 15:00 FC Lorient - Stade Reims 2:1 (1:1)
28.08.2017 20:45 US Orléans - RC Lens 2:0 (2:0)
6. Journée
08.09.2017 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Tours FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - US Quevilly-Rouen 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - FC Bourg-Péronnas 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - US Orléans 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Paris FC 0:2 (0:2)
09.09.2017 15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 2:3 (1:1)
11.09.2017 20:45 Stade Reims - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée
15.09.2017 20:00 Paris FC - Tours FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - LB Châteauroux 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Le Havre AC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Lorient - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - AJ Auxerre 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Chamois Niortais 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AS Nancy 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
16.09.2017 15:00 FC Sochaux - Stade Reims 2:4 (1:1)
8. Journée
18.09.2017 20:45 RC Lens - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (0:0)
19.09.2017 21:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris FC - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 LB Châteauroux - Clermont Foot 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Le Havre AC - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Nancy - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Chamois Niortais - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Reims - GFC Ajaccio 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Tours FC - Nîmes Olympique 0:4 (0:1)
9. Journée
22.09.2017 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Paris FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Chamois Niortais 1:5 (1:2)
20:00 US Orléans - Tours FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Stade Reims 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AC Ajaccio 1:6 (1:5)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre 0:2 (0:0)
23.09.2017 15:00 FC Lorient - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2017 20:45 Clermont Foot - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
29.09.2017 20:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 RC Lens - GFC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - LB Châteauroux 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Valenciennes FC 3:4 (3:1)
20:00 Tours FC - Stade Brest 1:2 (0:0)
30.09.2017 15:00 Stade Reims - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
02.10.2017 20:45 Le Havre AC - FC Lorient 3:2 (2:1)
11. Journée
13.10.2017 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - RC Lens 0:6 (0:3)
20:00 Stade Brest - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Reims 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - US Orléans 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Paris FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Tours FC 2:0 (0:0)
14.10.2017 14:55 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC 3:0 (1:0)
16.10.2017 20:45 FC Lorient - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
20.10.2017 20:00 AJ Auxerre - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Paris FC - Valenciennes FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Le Havre AC - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Clermont Foot 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Brest 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - FC Lorient 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Tours FC - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
21.10.2017 15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
23.10.2017 20:45 AC Ajaccio - GFC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
27.10.2017 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - US Orléans 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Le Havre AC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais 2:1 (2:1)
28.10.2017 15:00 Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - Tours FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Reims - AS Nancy 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Nîmes Olympique 1:2 (1:1)
30.10.2017 20:45 LB Châteauroux - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
03.11.2017 20:00 AC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - GFC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Paris FC - FC Lorient 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - US Quevilly-Rouen 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - FC Sochaux 3:3 (2:2)
20:00 Tours FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
04.11.2017 14:55 AS Nancy - RC Lens 1:1 (1:0)
06.11.2017 20:45 Le Havre AC - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
17.11.2017 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Valenciennes FC 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Tours FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Orléans 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Paris FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:1)
18.11.2017 15:00 FC Lorient - Stade Brest 4:2 (1:1)
20.11.2017 20:45 RC Lens - Chamois Niortais 3:1 (1:0)
16. Journée
24.11.2017 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Bourg-Péronnas 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Clermont Foot 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Tours FC - GFC Ajaccio 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Lorient 4:2 (2:0)
25.11.2017 15:15 Le Havre AC - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
27.11.2017 20:45 Stade Reims - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (1:0)
28.11.2017 21:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Orléans 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 LB Châteauroux - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Clermont Foot - Stade Brest 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 GFC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 RC Lens - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 FC Lorient - Nîmes Olympique 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 AS Nancy - Le Havre AC 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Tours FC 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 3:1 (1:1)
18. Journée
08.12.2017 20:00 AJ Auxerre - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - RC Lens 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - FC Sochaux 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Tours FC - AS Nancy 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (1:0)
09.12.2017 15:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
11.12.2017 20:45 Nîmes Olympique - Clermont Foot 3:1 (2:1)
12.12.2017 19:00 US Orléans - GFC Ajaccio 2:0 (2:0)
19. Journée
15.12.2017 20:00 AC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - US Orléans -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Paris FC -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Stade Brest -:-
16.12.2017 14:55 Stade Reims - Valenciennes FC -:-
18.12.2017 20:45 RC Lens - Tours FC -:-
20. Journée
12.01.2018 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Paris FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Lens -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 Tours FC - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
21. Journée
16.01.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - US Orléans -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC -:-
20:00 RC Lens - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Tours FC -:-
22. Journée
19.01.2018 20:00 Paris FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 US Orléans - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Tours FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC -:-
23. Journée
26.01.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Tours FC -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 RC Lens - US Orléans -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - FC Lorient -:-
24. Journée
02.02.2018 20:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - RC Lens -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Tours FC - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy -:-
25. Journée
09.02.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - US Orléans -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Tours FC - Paris FC -:-
26. Journée
16.02.2018 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Tours FC -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Paris FC -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - RC Lens -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
27. Journée
23.02.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 Tours FC - US Orléans -:-
28. Journée
02.03.2018 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Tours FC -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - RC Lens -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Paris FC -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - US Orléans -:-
29. Journée
09.03.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 RC Lens - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Tours FC - Valenciennes FC -:-
30. Journée
16.03.2018 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - US Orléans -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - RC Lens -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Tours FC -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris FC -:-
31. Journée
30.03.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Paris FC - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 RC Lens - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Tours FC - FC Lorient -:-
32. Journée
06.04.2018 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Tours FC -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 RC Lens - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - Paris FC -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - US Orléans -:-
33. Journée
13.04.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - RC Lens -:-
20:00 US Orléans - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 Tours FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
34. Journée
20.04.2018 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - US Orléans -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Tours FC -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Stade Brest -:-
35. Journée
24.04.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - RC Lens -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Paris FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 US Orléans - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Tours FC - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux -:-
36. Journée
27.04.2018 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - US Orléans -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Paris FC -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Tours FC -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - FC Lorient -:-
37. Journée
04.05.2018 20:00 AJ Auxerre - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Paris FC - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Tours FC - RC Lens -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Reims -:-
38. Journée
11.05.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Paris FC -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Tours FC -:-
20:00 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - US Orléans -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Nîmes Olympique -:-