1. Journée
27.07.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Paris FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - AS Béziers 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 US Orléans - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Red Star FC - Chamois Niortais 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (3:1)
28.07.2018 15:00 FC Lorient - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
30.07.2018 20:45 Stade Brest - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
2. Journée
03.08.2018 20:00 AJ Auxerre - GFC Ajaccio 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 AS Béziers - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - US Orléans 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Clermont Foot 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 Paris FC - AS Nancy 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Brest 1:2 (1:2)
04.08.2018 17:00 RC Lens - Red Star FC 1:0 (1:0)
06.08.2018 20:45 LB Châteauroux - FC Lorient 1:2 (0:0)
3. Journée
10.08.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Lorient 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Brest - Paris FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - RC Lens 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 US Orléans - AJ Auxerre 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Red Star FC - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:0)
11.08.2018 15:00 Clermont Foot - FC Metz 2:3 (1:0)
4. Journée
17.08.2018 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Red Star FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - Valenciennes FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - US Orléans 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - AS Béziers 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Stade Brest 2:0 (1:0)
18.08.2018 15:00 RC Lens - ESTAC Troyes 2:0 (0:0)
20.08.2018 20:45 FC Metz - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (1:0)
5. Journée
24.08.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Le Havre AC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Paris FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
27.08.2018 20:45 Valenciennes FC - GFC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
02.10.2018 19:00 AS Béziers - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
31.08.2018 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Red Star FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - US Orléans 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AS Béziers 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Clermont Foot 0:4 (0:3)
01.09.2018 15:00 FC Metz - RC Lens 2:0 (0:0)
03.09.2018 20:45 FC Lorient - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
14.09.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - GFC Ajaccio 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Valenciennes FC 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - FC Lorient 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (1:0)
15.09.2018 15:00 RC Lens - FC Sochaux 2:0 (1:0)
17.09.2018 20:45 AS Béziers - FC Metz 1:3 (0:0)
8. Journée
21.09.2018 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - AS Nancy 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AS Béziers 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Stade Brest 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Le Havre AC - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - US Orléans 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Red Star FC 4:1 (3:1)
22.09.2018 15:00 Paris FC - FC Metz 2:1 (2:0)
24.09.2018 20:45 Chamois Niortais - RC Lens 1:2 (1:1)
9. Journée
28.09.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Béziers - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Brest - LB Châteauroux 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - GFC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Lens - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - FC Lorient 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - Grenoble Foot 38 2:3 (1:0)
29.09.2018 15:00 FC Metz - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
01.10.2018 20:45 ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
05.10.2018 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - US Orléans 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - ESTAC Troyes 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Clermont Foot 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - AS Béziers 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 FC Lorient - AS Nancy 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Paris FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Brest 1:3 (1:1)
06.10.2018 15:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens 1:2 (0:1)
08.10.2018 20:45 FC Sochaux - FC Metz 1:2 (0:0)
11. Journée
19.10.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Béziers 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 US Orléans - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux 1:2 (1:0)
20.10.2018 15:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient 3:2 (1:2)
22.10.2018 20:45 RC Lens - GFC Ajaccio 5:0 (4:0)
12. Journée
26.10.2018 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AC Ajaccio 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - ESTAC Troyes 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - US Orléans 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:1)
27.10.2018 15:00 Le Havre AC - RC Lens 2:1 (1:0)
29.10.2018 20:45 Clermont Foot - Stade Brest 2:2 (1:2)
13. Journée
02.11.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - GFC Ajaccio 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Brest - Red Star FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
03.11.2018 15:00 AS Béziers - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 RC Lens - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Orléans - Grenoble Foot 38 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - Valenciennes FC 4:2 (0:2)
05.11.2018 20:45 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
09.11.2018 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Metz 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - US Orléans 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Sochaux 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Lorient - Paris FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Red Star FC - AS Béziers 0:3 (0:2)
10.11.2018 15:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens 4:2 (1:1)
12.11.2018 20:45 Stade Brest - AS Nancy 2:1 (0:1)
15. Journée
23.11.2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Lorient -:-
24.11.2018 14:45 RC Lens - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
26.11.2018 20:45 FC Metz - GFC Ajaccio -:-
16. Journée
30.11.2018 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - RC Lens -:-
20:00 US Orléans - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris FC -:-
01.12.2018 14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Metz -:-
17. Journée
03.12.2018 21:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Lorient -:-
04.12.2018 21:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Nancy -:-
21:00 AS Béziers - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
21:00 Le Havre AC - LB Châteauroux -:-
21:00 RC Lens - Stade Brest -:-
21:00 FC Metz - Red Star FC -:-
21:00 Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes FC -:-
21:00 Paris FC - Clermont Foot -:-
21:00 FC Sochaux - GFC Ajaccio -:-
21:00 ESTAC Troyes - US Orléans -:-
18. Journée
14.12.2018 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - RC Lens -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris FC -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 US Orléans - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Metz -:-
19. Journée
21.12.2018 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - US Orléans -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 RC Lens - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Metz - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot -:-
20. Journée
11.01.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Paris FC -:-
20:00 US Orléans - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - RC Lens -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux -:-
21. Journée
18.01.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - US Orléans -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 RC Lens - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - AC Ajaccio -:-
22. Journée
25.01.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Metz -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Lorient -:-
23. Journée
01.02.2019 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 RC Lens - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Paris FC - US Orléans -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Clermont Foot -:-
24. Journée
08.02.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 RC Lens - FC Metz -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Paris FC -:-
25. Journée
15.02.2019 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - US Orléans -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 FC Metz - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Paris FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - RC Lens -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
26. Journée
22.02.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Paris FC -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 US Orléans - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Le Havre AC -:-
27. Journée
01.03.2019 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Metz -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - US Orléans -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 Paris FC - RC Lens -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
28. Journée
08.03.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 FC Metz - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 US Orléans - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - LB Châteauroux -:-
29. Journée
15.03.2019 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - RC Lens -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - US Orléans -:-
30. Journée
29.03.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 FC Metz - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
31. Journée
05.04.2019 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Metz -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - RC Lens -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Orléans -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - ESTAC Troyes -:-
32. Journée
12.04.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 FC Metz - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Paris FC - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - GFC Ajaccio -:-
33. Journée
19.04.2019 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Metz -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - US Orléans -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - RC Lens -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Béziers -:-
34. Journée
23.04.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - US Orléans -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Red Star FC -:-
35. Journée
26.04.2019 20:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 US Orléans - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
36. Journée
03.05.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - US Orléans -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy -:-
37. Journée
10.05.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - RC Lens -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Metz -:-
20:00 US Orléans - AS Béziers -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - Paris FC -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC -:-
38. Journée
17.05.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 RC Lens - US Orléans -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 Paris FC - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - AC Ajaccio -:-