1. Journée
31.08.2018 14:00 Lee Man FC - Kitchee SC 0:2 (0:1)
01.09.2018 11:30 Dreams FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:4 (1:2)
02.09.2018 08:30 Yuen Long FC - Tai Po FC 4:4 (2:1)
11:30 Eastern SC - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (0:1)
08.09.2018 08:30 Southern District - Hoi King SA 3:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
14.09.2018 14:00 Dreams FC - Southern District 0:2 (0:0)
15.09.2018 08:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 4:3 (2:0)
11:30 Lee Man FC - Yuen Long FC 0:2 (0:1)
16.09.2018 Kitchee SC - Guangzhou R&F rep.
Eastern SC - Hoi King SA rep.
3. Journée
25.09.2018 08:30 Dreams FC - Tai Po FC -:-
11:30 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC -:-
29.09.2018 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
30.09.2018 08:30 Hoi King SA - Lee Man FC -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Southern District -:-
4. Journée
05.10.2018 14:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Lee Man FC -:-
06.10.2018 08:30 Southern District - Tai Po FC -:-
11:30 Eastern SC - Dreams FC -:-
07.10.2018 08:30 Hoi King SA - Guangzhou R&F -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Kitchee SC -:-
5. Journée
20.10.2018 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Lee Man FC -:-
08:30 Southern District - Eastern SC -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Dreams FC -:-
21.10.2018 08:30 Hoi King SA - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
11:30 Kitchee SC - Tai Po FC -:-
6. Journée
31.10.2018 13:00 Eastern SC - Yuen Long FC -:-
03.11.2018 07:30 Lee Man FC - Dreams FC -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Southern District -:-
04.11.2018 07:30 Tai Po FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
10:30 Kitchee SC - Hoi King SA -:-
7. Journée
30.11.2018 13:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
01.12.2018 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Yuen Long FC -:-
07:30 Lee Man FC - Southern District -:-
02.12.2018 07:30 Dreams FC - Hoi King SA -:-
10:30 Eastern SC - Tai Po FC -:-
8. Journée
08.12.2018 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Southern District -:-
07:30 Tai Po FC - Lee Man FC -:-
10:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
09.12.2018 07:30 Hoi King SA - Yuen Long FC -:-
29.12.2018 07:30 Kitchee SC - Dreams FC -:-
9. Journée
12.01.2019 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Dreams FC -:-
07:30 Southern District - Kitchee SC -:-
13.01.2019 07:30 Tai Po FC - Hoi King SA -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Yuen Long FC -:-
15.01.2019 13:00 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC -:-
10. Journée
19.01.2019 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Eastern SC -:-
07:30 Tai Po FC - Yuen Long FC -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Dreams FC -:-
20.01.2019 07:30 Hoi King SA - Southern District -:-
10:30 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC -:-
11. Journée
15.02.2019 13:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hoi King SA -:-
16.02.2019 07:30 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC -:-
10:30 Lee Man FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
17.02.2019 07:30 Dreams FC - Yuen Long FC -:-
10:30 Eastern SC - Southern District -:-
12. Journée
23.02.2019 07:30 Tai Po FC - Eastern SC -:-
07:30 Southern District - Lee Man FC -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Kitchee SC -:-
24.02.2019 07:30 Hoi King SA - Dreams FC -:-
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13. Journée
02.03.2019 13:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Eastern SC -:-
09.03.2019 07:30 Southern District - Guangzhou R&F -:-
10:30 Dreams FC - Kitchee SC -:-
13:00 Lee Man FC - Tai Po FC -:-
10.03.2019 07:30 Yuen Long FC - Hoi King SA -:-
14. Journée
16.03.2019 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Kitchee SC -:-
07:30 Southern District - Dreams FC -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Tai Po FC -:-
17.03.2019 07:30 Hoi King SA - Eastern SC -:-
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Lee Man FC -:-
15. Journée
05.04.2019 11:30 Lee Man FC - Eastern SC -:-
06.04.2019 08:30 Dreams FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
11:30 Kitchee SC - Southern District -:-
07.04.2019 08:30 Hoi King SA - Tai Po FC -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
16. Journée
20.04.2019 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hoi King SA -:-
08:30 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
11:30 Kitchee SC - Yuen Long FC -:-
21.04.2019 08:30 Tai Po FC - Southern District -:-
11:30 Dreams FC - Eastern SC -:-
17. Journée
04.05.2019 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Tai Po FC -:-
08:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
08:30 Hoi King SA - Kitchee SC -:-
05.05.2019 08:30 Yuen Long FC - Eastern SC -:-
11:30 Dreams FC - Lee Man FC -:-
18. Journée
18.05.2019 08:30 Southern District - Yuen Long FC -:-
08:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
08:30 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC -:-
08:30 Tai Po FC - Dreams FC -:-
08:30 Lee Man FC - Hoi King SA -:-