Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2018 02:10 N Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2018 02:10 N Aldosivi Aldosivi 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) tab
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2018 02:10 N River Plate River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.05.2018 01:00 E Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1:0
Kalenderwoche 25.07.2018 03:00 E Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) tab
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2018 18:15 E FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
Copa Libertadores 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 8 02.03.2018 01:30 E Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 8 05.04.2018 02:45 D Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe 8 12.04.2018 02:45 E SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe 8 26.04.2018 02:45 D SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe 8 03.05.2018 00:15 E Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe 8 17.05.2018 02:45 D Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 5:0 (4:0)
tour des 16 09.08.2018 00:30 D Libertad Libertad 2:0 (2:0)
tour des 16 31.08.2018 00:30 E Libertad Libertad 4:2 (2:2)
Quarts de finale 20.09.2018 02:45 D Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 05.10.2018 02:45 E Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (0:0)
Demi-finales 25.10.2018 02:45 D SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 01.11.2018 01:45 E SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2:2 (1:0)
Finale 11.11.2018 20:00 D River Plate River Plate 2:2 (2:1)
Finale 24.11.2018 21:00 E River Plate River Plate -:-
Primera División 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 12.08.2018 16:00 D Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 20.08.2018 20:30 E Estudiantes Estudiantes 0:2 (0:0)
3. Journée 27.08.2018 01:00 E Huracán Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 03.09.2018 01:00 D Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 16.09.2018 01:00 E Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 23.09.2018 22:45 D River Plate River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 01.10.2018 01:00 D Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3:1 (2:0)
8. Journée 08.10.2018 00:00 E Racing Club Racing Club 2:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 20.10.2018 22:45 D Rosario Central Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 27.10.2018 22:15 E Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1:2 (1:1)
11. Journée 04.11.2018 00:00 D Tigre Tigre 4:1 (1:1)
12. Journée 12.11.2018 E San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan rep.
13. Journée 17.11.2018 21:10 D Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
14. Journée 02.12.2018 23:30 E Independiente Independiente -:-
15. Journée 09.12.2018 23:20 D Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
16. Journée 27.01.2019 E Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
17. Journée 03.02.2019 D Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
18. Journée 10.02.2019 E Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
19. Journée 17.02.2019 D Lanús Lanús -:-
20. Journée 24.02.2019 E Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
21. Journée 03.03.2019 E Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
22. Journée 10.03.2019 D San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
23. Journée 17.03.2019 E San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán -:-
24. Journée 31.03.2019 D Banfield Banfield -:-
25. Journée 07.04.2019 E Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
Coupe de Argentine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 02.08.2018 00:10 N Alvarado Alvarado 6:0 (4:0)
2e tour 07.09.2018 23:00 N San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 28.09.2018 02:10 N Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:0)