Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 25.07.2018 03:00 E Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) tab
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2018 18:15 E FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
Copa Libertadores 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 09.08.2018 00:30 D Libertad Libertad 2:0 (2:0)
tour des 16 31.08.2018 00:30 E Libertad Libertad 4:2 (2:2)
Quarts de finale 20.09.2018 02:45 D Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 05.10.2018 02:45 E Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:0)
Demi-finales 25.10.2018 02:45 D Palmeiras Palmeiras 2:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 01.11.2018 01:45 E Palmeiras Palmeiras 2:2 (1:0)
Finale 11.11.2018 20:00 D River Plate River Plate 2:2 (2:1)
Finale 09.12.2018 20:30 E River Plate River Plate 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) ap
Copa Libertadores 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 7 06.03.2019 01:30 E Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 7 12.03.2019 23:15 D Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3:0 (0:0)
Groupe 7 03.04.2019 02:30 E Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0:3 (0:1)
Groupe 7 11.04.2019 02:30 D Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 4:0 (1:0)
Groupe 7 25.04.2019 02:30 E Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:2 (2:2)
Groupe 7 10.05.2019 02:30 D Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (0:0)
tour des 16 25.07.2019 02:30 E Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 01.08.2019 02:30 D Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 22.08.2019 00:15 E LDU Quito LDU Quito 3:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 29.08.2019 00:15 D LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 02.10.2019 02:30 E River Plate River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
Demi-finales 23.10.2019 02:30 D River Plate River Plate -:-
Primera División 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 12.08.2018 16:00 D Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 20.08.2018 20:30 E Estudiantes Estudiantes 0:2 (0:0)
3. Journée 27.08.2018 01:00 E Huracán Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 03.09.2018 01:00 D Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 16.09.2018 01:00 E Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 23.09.2018 22:45 D River Plate River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 01.10.2018 01:00 D Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3:1 (2:0)
8. Journée 08.10.2018 00:00 E Racing Club Racing Club 2:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 20.10.2018 22:45 D Rosario Central Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 27.10.2018 22:15 E Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1:2 (1:1)
11. Journée 04.11.2018 00:00 D Tigre Tigre 4:1 (1:1)
13. Journée 17.11.2018 21:10 D Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 02.12.2018 23:20 E Independiente Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 28.01.2019 01:30 E Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 01.02.2019 01:00 E San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4:0 (2:0)
17. Journée 03.02.2019 21:10 D Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 11.02.2019 01:30 E Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
19. Journée 17.02.2019 23:20 D Lanús Lanús 2:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 21.02.2019 01:00 D Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 25.02.2019 01:30 E Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 02.03.2019 01:10 E Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 10.03.2019 01:30 D San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3:0 (1:0)
23. Journée 18.03.2019 00:00 E San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 4:1 (1:1)
24. Journée 30.03.2019 01:10 D Banfield Banfield 2:0 (1:0)
25. Journée 07.04.2019 01:00 E Aldosivi Aldosivi 1:1 (1:1)
Coupe de Argentine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 02.08.2018 00:10 N Alvarado Alvarado 6:0 (4:0)
2e tour 07.09.2018 23:00 N San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 28.09.2018 02:10 N Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:0)
Coupe de Argentine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 19.04.2019 23:00 N Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 2:0 (2:0)
2e tour 14.08.2019 02:10 N Almagro Almagro 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) tab
Copa de la Superliga 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 29.04.2019 01:00 E Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 06.05.2019 01:00 D Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3:1 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 13.05.2019 01:00 E Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 17.05.2019 02:10 D Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Demi-finales 19.05.2019 23:45 E Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 26.05.2019 23:45 D Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
Finale 02.06.2019 23:45 N Tigre Tigre 0:2 (0:2)
Supercopa Argentina 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 03.05.2019 02:10 N Rosario Central Rosario Central 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab