1. Journée
11.08.2018 00:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Tigre - San Lorenzo 2:2 (2:2)
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 Patronato de Paraná - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
12.08.2018 Independiente - San Martín de Tucumán rep.
01:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - San Martín de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lanús - Defensa y Justicia 2:2 (2:0)
22:45 Rosario Central - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
13.08.2018 01:00 Huracán - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
14.08.2018 02:00 Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club 2:2 (0:2)
2. Journée
18.08.2018 00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Newell's Old Boys - Independiente 2:2 (1:2)
18:15 Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 01:00 River Plate - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 San Martín de San Juan - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Tigre 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Aldosivi - Huracán 2:1 (0:1)
22:45 San Lorenzo - Lanús 2:2 (2:1)
20.08.2018 01:00 Racing Club - Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Estudiantes - Boca Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 San Martín de Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
25.08.2018 00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club 0:3 (0:1)
00:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1)
02:15 Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba 0:2 (0:0)
22:45 Tigre - San Martín de San Juan 2:2 (1:1)
26.08.2018 01:00 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Lanús - Aldosivi 0:1 (0:1)
22:45 Rosario Central - San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
27.08.2018 01:00 Huracán - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2018 00:00 Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
01.09.2018 00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 San Martín de San Juan - Huracán 1:2 (1:2)
18:15 Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Banfield - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 01:00 San Lorenzo - River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Racing Club - Rosario Central 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Estudiantes - Independiente 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Aldosivi - Tigre 0:2 (0:2)
22:45 Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2018 01:00 Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 (2:0)
04.09.2018 00:00 Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
15.09.2018 00:00 Estudiantes - Aldosivi 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Atlético Tucumán - Tigre 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 River Plate - San Martín de San Juan 4:1 (2:0)
22:45 Belgrano de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 01:00 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Vélez Sarsfield - San Martín de Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
22:45 Lanús - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0)
17.09.2018 01:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
18.09.2018 00:00 Huracán - Banfield 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée
22.09.2018 00:00 San Lorenzo - Patronato de Paraná 3:2 (1:2)
02:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 3:1 (2:0)
18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:0)
22:45 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes interrompu
23.09.2018 01:00 Banfield - Independiente 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tigre - Huracán 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 San Martín de San Juan - Atlético Tucumán 1:3 (0:0)
22:45 Boca Juniors - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
24.09.2018 23:00 Aldosivi - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
25.09.2018 01:00 Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
28.09.2018 23:45 Independiente - Tigre -:-
29.09.2018 02:15 Lanús - River Plate -:-
18:15 San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán -:-
20:30 Rosario Central - San Martín de San Juan -:-
22:45 Estudiantes - Newell's Old Boys -:-
30.09.2018 01:00 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club -:-
18:15 Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
22:45 Belgrano de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
01.10.2018 01:00 Boca Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
02.10.2018 00:00 Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia -:-
02:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Aldosivi -:-
02:15 San Martín de Tucumán - Banfield -:-
8. Journée
06.10.2018 02:00 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia -:-
16:00 Huracán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
18:15 Aldosivi - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Godoy Cruz -:-
22:45 San Martín de San Juan - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
07.10.2018 01:00 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente -:-
16:00 Banfield - San Lorenzo -:-
18:15 Atlético Tucumán - Lanús -:-
20:30 Rosario Central - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
22:45 Talleres de Córdoba - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
08.10.2018 01:00 Racing Club - Boca Juniors -:-
09.10.2018 00:00 Tigre - Estudiantes -:-
02:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys -:-
9. Journée
21.10.2018 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Banfield -:-
San Lorenzo - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Independiente - Huracán -:-
Lanús - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Racing Club -:-
Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Tigre -:-
10. Journée
28.10.2018 River Plate - Aldosivi -:-
Racing Club - San Lorenzo -:-
Banfield - Estudiantes -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Rosario Central -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Juniors -:-
Tigre - Lanús -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Independiente -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz -:-
11. Journée
03.11.2018 Boca Juniors - Tigre -:-
Aldosivi - Banfield -:-
Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Lanús - Huracán -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
San Lorenzo - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Independiente -:-
Estudiantes - River Plate -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
12. Journée
11.11.2018 River Plate - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Independiente - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Banfield - Lanús -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo -:-
Patronato de Paraná - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Aldosivi -:-
Huracán - Godoy Cruz -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Racing Club -:-
Tigre - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Boca Juniors -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes -:-
13. Journée
25.11.2018 Boca Juniors - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Aldosivi - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Racing Club - Banfield -:-
Lanús - Independiente -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán -:-
San Lorenzo - Huracán -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Tigre -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Godoy Cruz - River Plate -:-
Rosario Central - Estudiantes -:-
14. Journée
02.12.2018 River Plate - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Aldosivi - San Lorenzo -:-
Estudiantes - Lanús -:-
Tigre - Godoy Cruz -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club -:-
Huracán - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Independiente - Boca Juniors -:-
Banfield - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Rosario Central -:-
Atlético Tucumán - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná -:-
15. Journée
09.12.2018 Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Huracán -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Tigre -:-
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes -:-
Racing Club - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Rosario Central - River Plate -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Godoy Cruz - Independiente -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
16. Journée
27.01.2019 River Plate - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Aldosivi - Racing Club -:-
Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Huracán - Rosario Central -:-
Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Banfield - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Tigre - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - Lanús -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
17. Journée
03.02.2019 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Tigre -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Banfield -:-
San Lorenzo - Independiente -:-
Racing Club - Huracán -:-
Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Rosario Central - Aldosivi -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys -:-
18. Journée
10.02.2019 River Plate - Racing Club -:-
Aldosivi - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Estudiantes - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Boca Juniors -:-
Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Tigre - Banfield -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Godoy Cruz - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central -:-
19. Journée
17.02.2019 Boca Juniors - Lanús -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Aldosivi -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Racing Club - Godoy Cruz -:-
Banfield - River Plate -:-
Rosario Central - Tigre -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Independiente -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
20. Journée
24.02.2019 River Plate - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Aldosivi - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - San Lorenzo -:-
Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Independiente - Racing Club -:-
Lanús - Rosario Central -:-
Tigre - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - San Martín de San Juan -:-
21. Journée
03.03.2019 River Plate - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Tigre -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Huracán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Racing Club - Estudiantes -:-
Banfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Rosario Central - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Lanús -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Godoy Cruz -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors -:-
22. Journée
10.03.2019 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Banfield -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Huracán - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Independiente - Aldosivi -:-
Lanús - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Tigre - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - River Plate -:-
Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
23. Journée
17.03.2019 River Plate - Independiente -:-
Aldosivi - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Tigre -:-
Huracán - Estudiantes -:-
Racing Club - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Banfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
Rosario Central - San Lorenzo -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Boca Juniors -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Lanús -:-
24. Journée
31.03.2019 Boca Juniors - Banfield -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central -:-
Estudiantes - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate -:-
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Independiente - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Lanús - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Tigre - Racing Club -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Aldosivi -:-
Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Huracán -:-
25. Journée
07.04.2019 River Plate - Tigre -:-
Aldosivi - Boca Juniors -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Lanús -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Estudiantes -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Huracán - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Banfield - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Rosario Central - Independiente -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - San Lorenzo -:-