Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2018 14:00 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 5:1 (4:1)
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2018 14:30 N US Gavorrano US Gavorrano 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2018 15:00 D FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 17:00 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 4:0
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 18:30 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 20:00 D Inter Inter 0:3 (0:1)
Super League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 16:00 E FC Sion FC Sion 2:1 (2:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 16:00 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 19:00 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:4 (1:2)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 19:00 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:0)
5. Journée 26.08.2018 16:00 E FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 01.09.2018 19:00 D FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 23.09.2018 16:00 E FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2:2 (0:2)
8. Journée 26.09.2018 20:00 E Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
9. Journée 30.09.2018 16:00 D FC Basel FC Basel -:-
10. Journée 07.10.2018 16:00 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
11. Journée 21.10.2018 16:00 D FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
12. Journée 28.10.2018 16:00 D FC Thun FC Thun -:-
13. Journée 04.11.2018 16:00 E FC Basel FC Basel -:-
14. Journée 10.11.2018 19:00 D FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
15. Journée 24.11.2018 19:00 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
16. Journée 02.12.2018 16:00 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
17. Journée 09.12.2018 16:00 D FC Sion FC Sion -:-
18. Journée 16.12.2018 16:00 E FC Zürich FC Zürich -:-
19. Journée 02.02.2019 D FC Thun FC Thun -:-
20. Journée 09.02.2019 E FC Sion FC Sion -:-
21. Journée 16.02.2019 E FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
22. Journée 23.02.2019 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
23. Journée 02.03.2019 E FC Zürich FC Zürich -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 D FC Basel FC Basel -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 E FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
26. Journée 30.03.2019 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
27. Journée 03.04.2019 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
28. Journée 06.04.2019 E FC Basel FC Basel -:-
29. Journée 13.04.2019 D FC Sion FC Sion -:-
30. Journée 20.04.2019 D FC Zürich FC Zürich -:-
31. Journée 27.04.2019 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
32. Journée 04.05.2019 D FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
33. Journée 11.05.2019 E FC Thun FC Thun -:-
34. Journée 15.05.2019 D FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
35. Journée 22.05.2019 E Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
36. Journée 25.05.2019 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 19.08.2018 15:00 E FC Dietikon FC Dietikon 4:0 (2:0)
2e tour 15.09.2018 19:30 E FC Azzurri 90 LS FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 31.10.2018 20:30 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-