Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2018 15:00 E Calcio Catania Calcio Catania 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2018 16:00 E FC Thun FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2018 16:00 N FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 17:30 E Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC 1:0
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 18:00 N FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 19:00 N Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2018 18:30 D Inter Inter 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.09.2018 16:15 N FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2018 14:00 N SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:5 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 20.11.2018 15:00 E FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2019 14:00 N Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2019 15:00 N Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 15:00 N Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 14:00 N Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:1)
Super League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 16:00 D FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:2 (0:2)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 16:00 E FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4:2 (2:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 16:00 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:0 (2:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 16:00 E FC Basel FC Basel 2:3 (1:2)
5. Journée 25.08.2018 19:00 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
6. Journée 01.09.2018 19:00 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:1)
7. Journée 22.09.2018 19:00 E FC Thun FC Thun 1:4 (0:0)
8. Journée 27.09.2018 20:00 D FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 30.09.2018 16:00 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 07.10.2018 16:00 E Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:1)
11. Journée 21.10.2018 16:00 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 27.10.2018 19:00 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:3 (2:0)
13. Journée 04.11.2018 16:00 D FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 11.11.2018 16:00 E FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 25.11.2018 16:00 D FC Thun FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
16. Journée 01.12.2018 19:00 D FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 09.12.2018 16:00 E FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:2 (1:1)
18. Journée 15.12.2018 19:00 D FC Basel FC Basel 1:2 (1:0)
20. Journée 10.02.2019 16:00 D FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:2 (1:1)
19. Journée 13.02.2019 18:45 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:1 (1:1)
21. Journée 17.02.2019 16:00 E FC Basel FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 23.02.2019 19:00 D FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
23. Journée 02.03.2019 19:00 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
24. Journée 09.03.2019 19:00 E Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:3 (0:2)
25. Journée 16.03.2019 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0
26. Journée 30.03.2019 19:00 D FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
27. Journée 04.04.2019 20:00 E FC Thun FC Thun 2:1 (2:1)
28. Journée 07.04.2019 16:00 D FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:2 (1:1)
29. Journée 14.04.2019 16:00 E FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 (0:0)
30. Journée 19.04.2019 20:00 D FC Basel FC Basel 0:3 (0:1)
31. Journée 28.04.2019 16:00 E FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
32. Journée 05.05.2019 16:00 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:2)
33. Journée 12.05.2019 16:00 E FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
34. Journée 15.05.2019 20:00 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (0:0)
35. Journée 22.05.2019 20:00 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
36. Journée 25.05.2019 19:00 D FC Thun FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 18.08.2018 19:00 E FC Köniz FC Köniz 3:0 (1:0)
2e tour 16.09.2018 16:00 E FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 01.11.2018 20:15 E FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap
Quarts de finale 27.02.2019 20:30 D FC Basel FC Basel 2:4 (0:0, 2:2) ap