Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 16:00 D Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2018 16:00 E Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2018 16:00 N Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2018 15:00 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 13:30 E FC Basel FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2018 16:00 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 16:00 D FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 18:00 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:0
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 18:30 D FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 17:00 N FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1:0
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2018 18:30 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 09.08.2018 20:00 E Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:3)
3e tour 16.08.2018 19:30 D Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (0:1)
Super League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2018 19:00 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 16:00 E FC Thun FC Thun 1:2 (1:0)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 19:00 D FC Lugano FC Lugano 4:2 (2:1)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 16:00 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:1)
5. Journée 26.08.2018 16:00 E FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 02.09.2018 16:00 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 23.09.2018 16:00 E FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 26.09.2018 20:00 E FC Basel FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 30.09.2018 16:00 D FC Sion FC Sion 1:3 (0:1)
10. Journée 06.10.2018 19:00 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:2 (1:0)
11. Journée 20.10.2018 19:00 D FC Thun FC Thun 0:2 (0:0)
12. Journée 28.10.2018 16:00 E Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 (1:1)
13. Journée 04.11.2018 16:00 D FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:5 (1:2)
14. Journée 10.11.2018 19:00 E FC Lugano FC Lugano 4:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 25.11.2018 16:00 D FC Basel FC Basel -:-
16. Journée 01.12.2018 19:00 E FC Sion FC Sion -:-
17. Journée 09.12.2018 16:00 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
18. Journée 16.12.2018 16:00 D FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
19. Journée 02.02.2019 D FC Sion FC Sion -:-
20. Journée 09.02.2019 E Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
21. Journée 16.02.2019 D FC Lugano FC Lugano -:-
22. Journée 23.02.2019 E FC Zürich FC Zürich -:-
23. Journée 02.03.2019 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 D FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 E FC Thun FC Thun -:-
26. Journée 30.03.2019 D FC Basel FC Basel -:-
27. Journée 03.04.2019 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
28. Journée 06.04.2019 E FC Sion FC Sion -:-
29. Journée 13.04.2019 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
30. Journée 20.04.2019 E FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
31. Journée 27.04.2019 D FC Thun FC Thun -:-
32. Journée 04.05.2019 E FC Lugano FC Lugano -:-
33. Journée 11.05.2019 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
34. Journée 15.05.2019 E FC Basel FC Basel -:-
35. Journée 22.05.2019 D FC Zürich FC Zürich -:-
36. Journée 25.05.2019 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 19.08.2018 15:00 E FC Gland FC Gland 9:1 (4:0)
2e tour 15.09.2018 17:30 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 5:4 (1:2, 2:2, 3:3) tab
tour des 16 01.11.2018 19:30 E FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 27.02.2019 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
Quarts de finale 06.03.2019 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-