Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2018 16:00 N Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 4:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2018 14:00 D FK Loko Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2018 16:00 E Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2018 18:30 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 14:00 D FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2018 17:30 E Celtic FC Celtic FC 0:1 (0:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2019 11:00 N České Budějovice České Budějovice 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 14:00 E Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2019 16:00 E MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2019 16:00 N CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:2 (1:2)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 26.07.2018 20:45 E Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
2e tour 02.08.2018 19:00 D Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2018 19:00 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 18:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 18:00 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 18:00 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 4:0 (4:0)
5. Journée 19.08.2018 18:00 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (1:1)
6. Journée 24.08.2018 18:30 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 31.08.2018 18:30 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 17.09.2018 18:00 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 22.09.2018 19:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4:1 (3:0)
10. Journée 28.09.2018 19:00 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 06.10.2018 19:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 22.10.2018 18:00 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 (3:0)
13. Journée 27.10.2018 17:00 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 04.11.2018 17:00 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2:2 (2:1)
15. Journée 10.11.2018 14:00 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 25.11.2018 17:00 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 01.12.2018 17:00 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:0)
18. Journée 09.12.2018 17:00 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 15.12.2018 17:00 E 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:1)
20. Journée 10.02.2019 17:00 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 18.02.2019 18:00 E FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3:2 (1:1)
22. Journée 24.02.2019 17:00 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:2 (1:1)
23. Journée 02.03.2019 17:00 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 09.03.2019 17:30 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (2:0)
25. Journée 16.03.2019 17:30 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (0:1)
26. Journée 30.03.2019 15:00 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (0:0)
27. Journée 08.04.2019 18:00 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (0:0)
28. Journée 14.04.2019 18:00 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:1)
29. Journée 21.04.2019 17:00 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:3 (0:2)
30. Journée 27.04.2019 17:00 E SFC Opava SFC Opava 3:0 (1:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.05.2019 17:30 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 11.05.2019 20:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 15.05.2019 17:30 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:4 (0:2)
4. Journée 19.05.2019 15:00 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 26.05.2019 15:00 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 02.10.2018 15:30 E Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná 4:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 28.11.2018 15:45 E SFC Opava SFC Opava 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
Quarts de finale 02.04.2019 17:00 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
Demi-finales 24.04.2019 19:30 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:2)