Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2018 16:00 N Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 4:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2018 14:00 D FK Loko Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2018 16:00 E Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2018 18:30 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 14:00 D FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2018 17:30 E Celtic FC Celtic FC 0:1 (0:1)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 26.07.2018 20:45 E Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
2e tour 02.08.2018 19:00 D Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2018 19:00 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 18:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 18:00 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 18:00 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 4:0 (4:0)
5. Journée 19.08.2018 18:00 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (1:1)
6. Journée 24.08.2018 18:30 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 31.08.2018 18:30 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 17.09.2018 18:00 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 22.09.2018 19:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
10. Journée 28.09.2018 19:00 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
11. Journée 06.10.2018 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
12. Journée 20.10.2018 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
13. Journée 27.10.2018 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
14. Journée 03.11.2018 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
15. Journée 10.11.2018 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
16. Journée 24.11.2018 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
17. Journée 01.12.2018 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
18. Journée 08.12.2018 D FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
19. Journée 15.12.2018 E 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram -:-
20. Journée 09.02.2019 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
21. Journée 16.02.2019 E FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha -:-
22. Journée 23.02.2019 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava -:-
23. Journée 02.03.2019 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
26. Journée 30.03.2019 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
27. Journée 06.04.2019 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
28. Journée 13.04.2019 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
29. Journée 20.04.2019 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
30. Journée 27.04.2019 E SFC Opava SFC Opava -:-
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 02.10.2018 15:30 E Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná -:-