Coppa Italia 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 29.07.2018 18:30 D Calcio Chieri Calcio Chieri 2:1 (2:1)
2e tour 05.08.2018 20:30 E US Palermo US Palermo 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
Serie C Girone B 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 16.09.2018 18:30 D Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 23.09.2018 14:30 E AC Renate AC Renate 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 26.09.2018 18:30 D AC Rimini AC Rimini 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 01.10.2018 20:45 E AC FeralpiSalò AC FeralpiSalò 3:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 07.10.2018 14:30 D Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 2:1 (2:1)
6. Journée 14.10.2018 18:30 E Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 17.10.2018 20:30 D SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 3:0 (2:0)
8. Journée 21.10.2018 14:30 E Fermana FC Fermana FC 0:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 28.10.2018 18:30 D Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 3:2 (1:2)
10. Journée 04.11.2018 18:30 E Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 11.11.2018 14:30 D Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 18.11.2018 19:00 E Unione Triestina Unione Triestina -:-
13. Journée 25.11.2018 16:30 D FC Südtirol FC Südtirol -:-
14. Journée 02.12.2018 16:30 E Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio -:-
15. Journée 09.12.2018 16:30 D Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio -:-
16. Journée 12.12.2018 16:30 E AS Gubbio AS Gubbio -:-
17. Journée 16.12.2018 16:30 D Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio -:-
18. Journée 23.12.2018 16:30 E Alma Juventus Fano Alma Juventus Fano -:-
19. Journée 26.12.2018 16:30 D UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
20. Journée 30.12.2018 16:30 E Giana Erminio Giana Erminio -:-
21. Journée 20.01.2019 16:30 D AC Renate AC Renate -:-
22. Journée 23.01.2019 16:30 E AC Rimini AC Rimini -:-
23. Journée 27.01.2019 16:30 D AC FeralpiSalò AC FeralpiSalò -:-
24. Journée 03.02.2019 16:30 E Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro -:-
25. Journée 10.02.2019 16:30 D Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio -:-
26. Journée 13.02.2019 16:30 E SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 -:-
27. Journée 17.02.2019 16:30 D Fermana FC Fermana FC -:-
28. Journée 24.02.2019 16:30 E Virtus Verona Virtus Verona -:-
29. Journée 03.03.2019 16:30 D Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio -:-
30. Journée 10.03.2019 16:30 E Sambenedettese Sambenedettese -:-
31. Journée 17.03.2019 16:30 D Unione Triestina Unione Triestina -:-
32. Journée 24.03.2019 16:30 E FC Südtirol FC Südtirol -:-
33. Journée 31.03.2019 16:30 D Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio -:-
34. Journée 07.04.2019 16:30 E Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio -:-
35. Journée 14.04.2019 16:30 D AS Gubbio AS Gubbio -:-
36. Journée 20.04.2019 16:30 E Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio -:-
37. Journée 28.04.2019 16:30 D Alma Juventus Fano Alma Juventus Fano -:-
38. Journée 05.05.2019 16:30 E UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe -:-