1. Journée
03.03.2018 19:00 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Houston Dynamo - Atlanta United FC 4:0 (4:0)
04.03.2018 01:00 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Orlando City - D.C. United 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (0:1)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC 3:2 (2:0)
23:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC 0:1 (0:1)
05.03.2018 00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - New York City FC 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 2:1 (2:0)
10.03.2018 19:00 Columbus Crew - Impact de Montréal 3:2 (2:0)
19:30 New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC 1:5 (1:2)
11.03.2018 00:00 Chicago Fire - Sporting Kansas City 3:4 (0:2)
00:00 Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (1:1)
01:00 New York RB - Portland Timbers 4:0 (1:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Minnesota United FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Atlanta United FC - D.C. United 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 New York City FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (2:0)
17.03.2018 18:30 D.C. United - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Minnesota United FC - Chicago Fire 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 New York City FC - Orlando City 2:0 (0:0)
18.03.2018 00:30 Atlanta United FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 4:1 (1:0)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes 3:2 (1:1)
02:00 Real Salt Lake - New York RB 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders 3:0 (1:0)
24.03.2018 18:30 New England Revolution - New York City FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Columbus Crew - D.C. United 3:1 (3:1)
25.03.2018 00:00 New York RB - Minnesota United FC 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 2:2 (2:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
31.03.2018 02:00 Toronto FC - Real Salt Lake 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Orlando City - New York RB 4:3 (2:2)
21:00 Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC 4:3 (0:2)
2. Journée
01.04.2018 00:00 Chicago Fire - Portland Timbers 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 San Jose Earthquakes - New York City FC 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Atlanta United FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - New England Revolution 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - D.C. United 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Philadelphia Union 3:0 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Impact de Montréal 0:1 (0:0)
07.04.2018 01:30 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Atlanta United FC - Los Angeles FC 5:0 (1:0)
08.04.2018 01:00 Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Orlando City - Portland Timbers 3:2 (0:1)
09.04.2018 03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Sporting Kansas City 0:2 (0:0)
12.04.2018 01:00 New York City FC - Real Salt Lake 4:0 (3:0)
14.04.2018 02:00 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City 0:2 (0:2)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 New York RB - Impact de Montréal 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Colorado Rapids - Toronto FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:50 Chicago Fire - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 (0:1)
15.04.2018 01:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - FC Dallas 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC 3:2 (2:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders 2:2 (1:1)
16.04.2018 00:00 Atlanta United FC - New York City FC 2:2 (1:1)
21.04.2018 03:00 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 6:0 (3:0)
19:00 Impact de Montréal - Los Angeles FC 3:5 (3:1)
21:00 Houston Dynamo - Toronto FC 5:1 (2:0)
21:30 New York RB - Chicago Fire 1:2 (0:1)
22.04.2018 01:30 Columbus Crew - New England Revolution 2:2 (2:2)
01:30 Orlando City - San Jose Earthquakes 3:2 (2:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 3:0 (0:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Atlanta United FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United FC 3:1 (2:0)
23.04.2018 00:00 Portland Timbers - New York City FC 3:0 (2:0)
28.04.2018 04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlanta United FC - Impact de Montréal 4:1 (0:1)
21:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 2:2 (2:0)
21:30 Philadelphia Union - D.C. United 3:2 (1:1)
29.04.2018 01:30 Columbus Crew - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 New England Revolution - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York RB 2:3 (0:1)
22:00 Colorado Rapids - Orlando City 1:2 (1:0)
30.04.2018 00:30 New York City FC - FC Dallas 3:1 (2:1)
03:00 Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
05.05.2018 02:00 Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution 4:2 (1:0)
19:55 New York RB - New York City FC 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Minnesota United FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (0:0)
21:55 Los Angeles FC - FC Dallas 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
06.05.2018 02:30 Chicago Fire - Atlanta United FC 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 (1:1)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Orlando City - Real Salt Lake 3:1 (0:1)
10.05.2018 01:30 Atlanta United FC - Sporting Kansas City 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Toronto FC - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Impact de Montréal 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Los Angeles FC - Minnesota United FC 2:0 (2:0)
12.05.2018 04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Minnesota United FC - San Jose Earthquakes 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Impact de Montréal - Philadelphia Union 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 (2:0)
13.05.2018 01:30 Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Toronto FC 3:2 (2:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - New York RB 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 Real Salt Lake - D.C. United 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (0:0)
14.05.2018 00:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 1:2 (0:2)
02:30 Los Angeles FC - New York City FC 2:2 (1:1)
17.05.2018 04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 2:2 (1:1)
19.05.2018 02:00 Toronto FC - Orlando City 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 New York City FC - Colorado Rapids 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:2 (1:0)
20.05.2018 01:30 Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake 4:1 (2:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - D.C. United 1:3 (1:3)
20:00 Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo 2:3 (2:1)
21.05.2018 01:00 Atlanta United FC - New York RB 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Impact de Montréal - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 (0:0)
26.05.2018 02:00 Toronto FC - FC Dallas 0:1 (0:1)
02:55 Houston Dynamo - New York City FC 3:1 (1:1)
05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - New England Revolution 3:3 (0:1)
27.05.2018 01:00 New York RB - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Chicago Fire 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Impact de Montréal 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 2:3 (1:2)
04:00 Los Angeles FC - D.C. United 1:1 (1:0)
28.05.2018 00:00 Sporting Kansas City - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
31.05.2018 01:30 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (0:1)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 2:3 (0:2)
4. Journée
02.06.2018 03:00 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 (0:1)
03.06.2018 01:30 Atlanta United FC - Philadelphia Union 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Toronto FC 3:3 (0:2)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - New York RB 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 New York City FC - Orlando City 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Chicago Fire - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 2:0 (0:0)
04.06.2018 02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United FC 4:1 (3:1)
09.06.2018 02:00 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 New York City FC - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Columbus Crew - New York RB 1:1 (1:0)
10.06.2018 01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Orlando City 5:2 (1:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Impact de Montréal 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (2:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - D.C. United 2:1 (0:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 3:0 (0:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 3:4 (1:2)
14.06.2018 01:30 Columbus Crew - Atlanta United FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Orlando City 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Toronto FC - D.C. United 4:4 (0:3)
02:00 New York RB - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Chicago Fire 2:2 (2:2)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - New England Revolution 2:2 (1:2)
23.06.2018 23:00 Philadelphia Union - Vancouver Whitecaps 4:0 (1:0)
24.06.2018 00:00 New York RB - FC Dallas 3:0 (2:0)
01:50 Orlando City - Impact de Montréal 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 3:2 (0:2)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United FC 3:2 (0:1)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Chicago Fire 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Columbus Crew 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 Atlanta United FC - Portland Timbers 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 New York City FC - Toronto FC 2:1 (0:1)
30.06.2018 02:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Dallas 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 2:3 (0:0)
5. Journée
01.07.2018 01:00 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City 4:0 (1:0)
01:00 Impact de Montréal - Sporting Kansas City 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (2:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - D.C. United 3:2 (2:1)
02:00 Chicago Fire - New York City FC 3:2 (1:2)
02:00 Los Angeles FC - Philadelphia Union 4:1 (2:1)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:3 (2:3)
23:05 Toronto FC - New York RB 0:1 (0:1)
02.07.2018 01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids 0:1 (0:1)
04.07.2018 03:00 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles FC 2:2 (0:1)
05.07.2018 01:00 Minnesota United FC - Toronto FC 4:3 (2:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - Atlanta United FC 3:2 (1:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (1:1)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 4:2 (3:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - D.C. United 2:2 (2:1)
08.07.2018 01:00 Philadelphia Union - Atlanta United FC 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Toronto FC 2:2 (0:1)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United FC 3:0 (1:0)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Columbus Crew 4:0 (1:0)
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Chicago Fire 3:2 (1:1)
05:00 Los Angeles FC - Orlando City 4:1 (2:0)
05:00 Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:0)
09.07.2018 01:00 New York City FC - New York RB 1:0 (0:0)
12.07.2018 01:00 New York City FC - Impact de Montréal 3:0 (0:0)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 3:4 (1:2)
15.07.2018 01:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 New York RB - Sporting Kansas City 3:2 (1:1)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:3 (2:1)
02:00 D.C. United - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (1:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Chicago Fire 3:1 (1:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Real Salt Lake 3:2 (0:0)
02:00 Orlando City - Toronto FC 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlanta United FC - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (0:1)
16.07.2018 00:00 Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers 0:0 (0:0)
19.07.2018 02:00 Minnesota United FC - New England Revolution 2:1 (2:0)
21.07.2018 21:30 Atlanta United FC - D.C. United 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:0 (2:0)
22.07.2018 01:00 Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:3 (1:0)
01:00 Chicago Fire - Toronto FC 1:2 (0:0)
01:00 New York RB - New England Revolution 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Orlando City 3:2 (0:1)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 2:2 (2:1)
05:00 Portland Timbers - Impact de Montréal 2:2 (1:2)
23.07.2018 01:00 Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles FC 5:1 (3:1)
26.07.2018 02:00 D.C. United - New York RB 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Philadelphia Union 1:3 (1:1)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 0:1 (0:0)
27.07.2018 02:00 Orlando City - New York City FC 0:2 (0:2)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 (2:0)
29.07.2018 01:00 New York RB - Columbus Crew 2:3 (0:3)
01:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 3:0 (0:0)
01:00 Impact de Montréal - Atlanta United FC 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 D.C. United - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 2:3 (0:1)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United FC 4:2 (1:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Seattle Sounders - New York City FC 3:1 (1:0)
30.07.2018 03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Orlando City 4:3 (1:2)
6. Journée
04.08.2018 22:00 Atlanta United FC - Toronto FC 2:2 (0:1)
05.08.2018 01:30 Impact de Montréal - D.C. United 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Orlando City - New England Revolution 3:3 (1:2)
02:00 FC Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes 1:3 (1:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 New York City FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Chicago Fire 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Portland Timbers - Philadelphia Union 3:0 (0:0)
06.08.2018 00:00 New York RB - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (1:0)
12.08.2018 01:30 Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union 2:3 (0:2)
02:30 Chicago Fire - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Impact de Montréal 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota United FC 2:2 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Sporting Kansas City 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC 2:3 (1:2)
13.08.2018 02:00 D.C. United - Orlando City 3:2 (1:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas 2:1 (1:0)
15.08.2018 04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 2:2 (0:0)
16.08.2018 02:00 D.C. United - Portland Timbers 4:1 (1:1)
04:00 Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (2:0)
18.08.2018 22:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 5:0 (2:0)
19.08.2018 01:00 Philadelphia Union - New York City FC 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - New York RB 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Chicago Fire 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Minnesota United FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Portland Timbers 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake 1:2 (1:0)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Toronto FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Atlanta United FC - Columbus Crew 3:1 (1:0)
20.08.2018 01:30 D.C. United - New England Revolution 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (0:0)
23.08.2018 01:00 New York City FC - New York RB 1:1 (0:1)
24.08.2018 01:00 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 1:1 (0:0)
25.08.2018 02:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 1:2 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC 1:1 (1:0)
26.08.2018 01:00 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Toronto FC - Impact de Montréal 3:1 (3:1)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United FC 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 0:6 (0:2)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:3 (2:0)
27.08.2018 01:00 New York RB - D.C. United 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 0:1 (0:0)
30.08.2018 02:00 New York RB - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 0:2 (0:1)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Toronto FC 2:0 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Dallas 4:3 (2:1)
7. Journée
01.09.2018 22:00 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City 3:1 (1:1)
02.09.2018 01:30 Impact de Montréal - New York RB 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Portland Timbers 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Philadelphia Union 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Columbus Crew - New York City FC 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 4:2 (1:0)
02:00 Toronto FC - Los Angeles FC 2:4 (0:1)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 6:2 (2:1)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:0)
03.09.2018 01:30 D.C. United - Atlanta United FC 3:1 (1:1)
06.09.2018 01:00 New York City FC - New England Revolution 0:1 (0:0)
08.09.2018 22:55 New York City FC - D.C. United 1:1 (0:0)
09.09.2018 02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0)
13.09.2018 01:30 D.C. United - Minnesota United FC 2:1 (0:0)
15.09.2018 21:30 Colorado Rapids - Atlanta United FC 0:3 (0:3)
16.09.2018 01:30 Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal 1:4 (1:2)
01:30 Toronto FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 5:3 (3:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers 4:1 (2:1)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United FC 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - New England Revolution 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City 1:5 (0:3)
19:00 D.C. United - New York RB 3:3 (1:1)
23:00 Chicago Fire - Orlando City 4:0 (2:0)
20.09.2018 04:30 Portland Timbers - Columbus Crew -:-
05:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Atlanta United FC -:-
05:00 Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union -:-
22.09.2018 21:30 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
23:00 New York RB - Toronto FC -:-
23.09.2018 01:00 Atlanta United FC - Real Salt Lake -:-
01:30 Columbus Crew - Colorado Rapids -:-
01:30 Impact de Montréal - New York City FC -:-
01:30 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire -:-
01:30 Orlando City - Houston Dynamo -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Portland Timbers -:-
19:00 Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City -:-
24.09.2018 01:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders -:-
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas -:-
27.09.2018 01:00 New York City FC - Chicago Fire -:-
29.09.2018 21:30 Chicago Fire - Los Angeles FC -:-
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids -:-
30.09.2018 01:00 D.C. United - Impact de Montréal -:-
01:30 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union -:-
01:30 Toronto FC - New England Revolution -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - New York City FC -:-
02:30 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
04:30 Portland Timbers - FC Dallas -:-
19:00 New York RB - Atlanta United FC -:-
23:00 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake -:-
8. Journée
05.10.2018 22:00 Philadelphia Union - Minnesota United FC -:-
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Houston Dynamo -:-
06.10.2018 21:00 Impact de Montréal - Columbus Crew -:-
21:30 Atlanta United FC - New England Revolution -:-
23:00 Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
07.10.2018 02:00 FC Dallas - Orlando City -:-
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC -:-
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers -:-
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - New York RB -:-
19:00 D.C. United - Chicago Fire -:-
13.10.2018 20:00 Minnesota United FC - Colorado Rapids -:-
21:30 D.C. United - FC Dallas -:-
14.10.2018 01:30 New England Revolution - Orlando City -:-
18.10.2018 01:30 D.C. United - Toronto FC -:-
01:30 Orlando City - Seattle Sounders -:-
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City -:-
19.10.2018 03:30 Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution -:-
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo -:-
20.10.2018 22:00 Atlanta United FC - Chicago Fire -:-
22:00 D.C. United - New York City FC -:-
22:00 FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City -:-
22:00 Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders -:-
22:00 Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
22:00 Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
22:00 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC -:-
22:00 Orlando City - Columbus Crew -:-
22:00 Philadelphia Union - New York RB -:-
22:00 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake -:-
22:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids -:-
28.10.2018 21:30 Chicago Fire - D.C. United -:-
21:30 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas -:-
21:30 Columbus Crew - Minnesota United FC -:-
21:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo -:-
21:30 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal -:-
21:30 New York City FC - Philadelphia Union -:-
21:30 New York RB - Orlando City -:-
21:30 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
21:30 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles FC -:-
21:30 Toronto FC - Atlanta United FC -:-
21:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers -:-