Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 16:00 N Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1:0
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2018 15:00 D 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1:1
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2018 13:00 D Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 3:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 19:30 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2:0
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2018 16:00 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 0:0 (0:0)
Eerste klasse A 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.07.2018 14:30 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2:5 (0:3)
2. Journée 04.08.2018 18:00 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1:4 (1:2)
3. Journée 11.08.2018 20:00 E SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 0:4 (0:2)
4. Journée 19.08.2018 20:00 D KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:3 (1:2)
5. Journée 25.08.2018 20:00 E Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 01.09.2018 18:00 D Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 15.09.2018 20:00 E Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 22.09.2018 20:00 D KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 28.09.2018 20:30 E KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3:1 (2:1)
10. Journée 06.10.2018 18:00 D Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:0)
11. Journée 20.10.2018 20:30 E KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:2 (0:1)
12. Journée 28.10.2018 18:00 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (2:0)
13. Journée 31.10.2018 20:30 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 04.11.2018 20:00 E Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0:2 (0:2)
15. Journée 10.11.2018 20:00 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:4 (0:2)
16. Journée 24.11.2018 18:00 E Standard Liège Standard Liège 0:3 (0:2)
17. Journée 02.12.2018 20:00 D Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 09.12.2018 20:00 E KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
19. Journée 15.12.2018 20:00 D Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 23.12.2018 18:00 D KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:2 (0:2)
21. Journée 26.12.2018 14:30 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:0 (1:0)
22. Journée 19.01.2019 20:00 D Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4:1 (2:0)
23. Journée 27.01.2019 18:00 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:0)
24. Journée 03.02.2019 20:00 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:4 (1:2)
25. Journée 09.02.2019 20:00 D KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:1)
26. Journée 16.02.2019 20:00 E KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:1 (0:1)
27. Journée 23.02.2019 18:00 D SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:3 (1:1)
28. Journée 03.03.2019 20:00 E Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (0:0)
29. Journée 10.03.2019 18:00 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:3)
30. Journée 17.03.2019 18:00 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:1)
Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 30.03.2019 20:00 E KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 03.04.2019 20:30 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:3 (0:2)
3. Journée 07.04.2019 20:00 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 13.04.2019 18:00 E KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:2 (0:1)
5. Journée 20.04.2019 20:30 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 27.04.2019 20:00 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 04.05.2019 20:00 D KV Oostende KV Oostende 3:2 (1:1)
8. Journée 12.05.2019 20:00 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (1:0)
9. Journée 15.05.2019 20:30 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 18.05.2019 20:00 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 0:2 (0:0)
Beker van België 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
6e tour 25.09.2018 20:00 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 3:0 (2:0)
tour des 16 05.12.2018 20:30 E SK Deinze SK Deinze 3:1 (2:1)
Quarts de finale 19.12.2018 20:00 D KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:1 (0:0)