1. Journée
25.08.2018 17:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Omonia Nikosia - Alki Oroklini 1:0 (1:0)
26.08.2018 18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:1 (0:0)
19.09.2018 18:00 Nea Salamina - APOEL Nikosia 2:3 (0:2)
28.09.2018 18:00 Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
02.01.2019 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Paphos FC -:-
2. Journée
01.09.2018 17:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paphos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (0:1)
02.09.2018 17:00 Alki Oroklini - Ermis Aradippou 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Nea Salamina 3:5 (1:3)
31.10.2018 18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia -:-
09.01.2019 18:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol -:-
3. Journée
15.09.2018 17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Alki Oroklini 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:1)
16.09.2018 17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
17.09.2018 18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
22.09.2018 17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ermis Aradippou 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol 0:2 (0:0)
23.09.2018 17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:3
19:00 Alki Oroklini - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
24.09.2018 18:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia -:-
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamina -:-
5. Journée
06.10.2018 Nea Salamina - Paphos FC -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol -:-
Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - APOEL Nikosia -:-
AEL Limassol - Alki Oroklini -:-
6. Journée
20.10.2018 AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Nea Salamina - Omonia Nikosia -:-
APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Paphos FC - Alki Oroklini -:-
7. Journée
27.10.2018 Omonia Nikosia - Paphos FC -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Apollon Limassol -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca -:-
AEL Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Alki Oroklini - APOEL Nikosia -:-
8. Journée
03.11.2018 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol -:-
Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Nea Salamina - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Alki Oroklini -:-
Paphos FC - APOEL Nikosia -:-
9. Journée
10.11.2018 Ermis Aradippou - Paphos FC -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Nea Salamina -:-
AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol -:-
Alki Oroklini - AEK Larnaca -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
10. Journée
24.11.2018 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Apollon Limassol - Alki Oroklini -:-
Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Paphos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
11. Journée
01.12.2018 Doxa Katokopias FC - Paphos FC -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ermis Aradippou -:-
AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Alki Oroklini - Nea Salamina -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEK Larnaca -:-
12. Journée
08.12.2018 Paphos FC - AEK Larnaca -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apollon Limassol -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Nea Salamina -:-
Alki Oroklini - Omonia Nikosia -:-
AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
13. Journée
15.12.2018 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - AEL Limassol -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Alki Oroklini -:-
Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Nea Salamina - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Paphos FC -:-
14. Journée
22.12.2018 Paphos FC - Apollon Limassol -:-
AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Omonia Nikosia -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
15. Journée
05.01.2019 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca -:-
Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Alki Oroklini -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
AEL Limassol - Paphos FC -:-
16. Journée
12.01.2019 Paphos FC - Nea Salamina -:-
Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia -:-
AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Alki Oroklini - AEL Limassol -:-
17. Journée
19.01.2019 Doxa Katokopias FC - AEK Larnaca -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Nea Salamina -:-
AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Alki Oroklini - Paphos FC -:-
18. Journée
26.01.2019 Paphos FC - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Alki Oroklini -:-
19. Journée
02.02.2019 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Apollon Limassol -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Nea Salamina -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Alki Oroklini - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Paphos FC -:-
20. Journée
09.02.2019 Paphos FC - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol -:-
AEK Larnaca - Alki Oroklini -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - APOEL Nikosia -:-
21. Journée
16.02.2019 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca -:-
Alki Oroklini - Apollon Limassol -:-
AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Paphos FC -:-
22. Journée
23.02.2019 Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol -:-
Nea Salamina - Alki Oroklini -:-
Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia -:-
AEK Larnaca - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-