AFC Champions League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe E 13.02.2018 11:30 E Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2:3 (2:0)
Groupe E 20.02.2018 11:30 D Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe E 06.03.2018 11:30 D Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe E 14.03.2018 13:00 E Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe E 04.04.2018 12:30 D Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe E 18.04.2018 13:00 E Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:3 (1:2)
AFC Champions League Qual. 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Playoff-Runde 30.01.2018 11:00 D Muangthong United Muangthong United 3:0 (0:0)
J1 League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
17. Journée 02.07.2017 11:30 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:3 (1:0)
18. Journée 08.07.2017 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (1:0)
19. Journée 30.07.2017 11:30 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 05.08.2017 12:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:1 (0:1)
21. Journée 09.08.2017 12:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 13.08.2017 11:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4:1 (1:0)
23. Journée 19.08.2017 12:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 26.08.2017 12:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 12:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 (0:0)
26. Journée 16.09.2017 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (0:1)
27. Journée 23.09.2017 09:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4:1 (1:0)
28. Journée 30.09.2017 09:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
29. Journée 14.10.2017 06:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 0:3 (0:2)
30. Journée 21.10.2017 07:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:1 (1:0)
31. Journée 29.10.2017 08:30 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (0:0)
32. Journée 18.11.2017 06:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
33. Journée 26.11.2017 05:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:0 (0:0)
34. Journée 02.12.2017 06:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
J1 League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.02.2018 05:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 02.03.2018 11:30 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 10.03.2018 07:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 18.03.2018 07:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:2 (2:1)
5. Journée 30.03.2018 12:30 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 08.04.2018 08:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 11.04.2018 13:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:1 (2:0)
8. Journée 14.04.2018 07:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (1:1)
9. Journée 22.04.2018 09:00 E V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 25.04.2018 12:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 28.04.2018 07:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (1:2)
12. Journée 02.05.2018 12:00 E Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (2:0)
13. Journée 05.05.2018 07:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (1:1)
14. Journée 12.05.2018 08:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:0)
15. Journée 20.05.2018 07:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:2 (1:1)
16. Journée 18.07.2018 12:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 22.07.2018 11:30 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:6 (1:3)
18. Journée 28.07.2018 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 01.08.2018 12:30 D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 05.08.2018 07:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 11.08.2018 12:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:2 (0:0)
22. Journée 15.08.2018 12:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 19.08.2018 12:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:2)
24. Journée 25.08.2018 12:00 D V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 5:1 (2:1)
25. Journée 01.09.2018 11:30 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:3 (0:1)
26. Journée 15.09.2018 12:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:3 (0:1)
27. Journée 22.09.2018 08:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:0)
28. Journée 30.09.2018 07:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
29. Journée 06.10.2018 07:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
30. Journée 19.10.2018 12:30 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
31. Journée 03.11.2018 07:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale -:-
32. Journée 10.11.2018 07:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
33. Journée 24.11.2018 07:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-
34. Journée 01.12.2018 07:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka -:-
Emperor's Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 12.07.2017 12:00 D Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 20.09.2017 12:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:2 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 25.10.2017 12:30 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 23.12.2017 07:05 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) ap
Emperor's Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 06.06.2018 12:00 D Vonds Ichihara Vonds Ichihara 6:0 (2:0)
3e tour 11.07.2018 12:00 D Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (0:0)