J1 League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
17. Journée 01.07.2017 12:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (0:0)
18. Journée 08.07.2017 12:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (0:0)
19. Journée 29.07.2017 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:3 (0:0)
20. Journée 05.08.2017 12:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 (0:1)
21. Journée 09.08.2017 12:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:2 (0:1)
22. Journée 13.08.2017 12:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 19.08.2017 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:3 (0:1)
24. Journée 26.08.2017 12:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 11:30 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:1)
26. Journée 16.09.2017 11:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:2 (0:1)
27. Journée 23.09.2017 09:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (0:2)
28. Journée 30.09.2017 12:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
29. Journée 14.10.2017 07:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (1:0)
30. Journée 21.10.2017 07:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (0:1)
31. Journée 29.10.2017 08:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
32. Journée 18.11.2017 06:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:3 (0:2)
33. Journée 26.11.2017 05:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
34. Journée 02.12.2017 06:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:5 (0:2)
J2 League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.02.2018 08:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 04.03.2018 06:00 E Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 2:3 (0:2)
3. Journée 10.03.2018 08:00 D Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 17.03.2018 08:00 D Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 21.03.2018 05:00 E Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (1:0)
6. Journée 25.03.2018 09:00 D Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2:1
7. Journée 01.04.2018 06:00 E Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 2:3 (0:2)
8. Journée 07.04.2018 08:00 E Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2 (1:1)
9. Journée 14.04.2018 09:00 D Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 22.04.2018 06:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 28.04.2018 09:00 D Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 03.05.2018 07:00 E Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:1 (1:1)
13. Journée 06.05.2018 09:00 D JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 13.05.2018 07:00 E Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 19.05.2018 09:00 D FC Gifu FC Gifu 0:2 (0:1)
16. Journée 27.05.2018 07:00 E Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 1:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 02.06.2018 09:00 D Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 2:2 (2:1)
18. Journée 10.06.2018 09:00 D Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 4:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 16.06.2018 11:00 E Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 2:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 23.06.2018 11:00 E Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 3:0 (1:0)
21. Journée 30.06.2018 12:00 D Ehime FC Ehime FC 1:1 (1:1)
22. Journée 07.07.2018 11:00 E JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 3:1 (1:1)
23. Journée 15.07.2018 12:00 D Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:0 (1:0)
24. Journée 21.07.2018 12:00 E Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (0:0)
25. Journée 25.07.2018 12:00 D Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
26. Journée 29.07.2018 12:00 D Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto -:-
27. Journée 04.08.2018 11:00 E Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy -:-
28. Journée 12.08.2018 12:30 E Ehime FC Ehime FC -:-
29. Journée 18.08.2018 12:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata -:-
30. Journée 26.08.2018 12:00 D Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
31. Journée 31.08.2018 17:00 E FC Gifu FC Gifu -:-
32. Journée 07.09.2018 17:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu -:-
33. Journée 14.09.2018 17:00 D Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia -:-
34. Journée 22.09.2018 17:00 E Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
35. Journée 28.09.2018 17:00 E Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka -:-
36. Journée 05.10.2018 17:00 D Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock -:-
37. Journée 12.10.2018 17:00 D Tochigi SC Tochigi SC -:-
38. Journée 20.10.2018 17:00 E Yokohama FC Yokohama FC -:-
39. Journée 27.10.2018 17:00 D Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
40. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 E Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
41. Journée 09.11.2018 17:00 D Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata -:-
42. Journée 16.11.2018 17:00 E Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama -:-
Emperor's Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 12.07.2017 12:00 D Ehime FC Ehime FC 3:2 (0:0, 1:1) ap
tour des 16 20.09.2017 12:00 E Tsukuba University Tsukuba University 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finales 25.10.2017 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
Emperor's Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 06.06.2018 12:00 D AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 (1:0)
3e tour 11.07.2018 12:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:1)