1. Journée
06.08.2017 19:00 CD Aves - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:0)
07.08.2017 18:00 Portimonense SC - Boavista 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Feirense - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Rio Ave FC - Os Belenenses 1:0 (1:0)
08.08.2017 17:00 CS Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
09.08.2017 20:00 FC Porto - GD Estoril 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 3:1 (2:1)
10.08.2017 22:00 Vitória Guimarães - GD Chaves 3:2 (2:0)
2. Journée
11.08.2017 21:30 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (0:0)
12.08.2017 17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:1)
13.08.2017 17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Aves 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 CD Tondela - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
14.08.2017 20:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 GD Chaves - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
18.08.2017 21:30 Rio Ave FC - Portimonense SC 2:0 (0:0)
19.08.2017 17:00 CD Tondela - GD Estoril 2:3 (0:2)
19:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP 0:5 (0:3)
21:30 SL Benfica - Os Belenenses 5:0 (3:0)
20.08.2017 17:00 Vitória Setúbal - GD Chaves 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Porto - Moreirense FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 CD Aves - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 CS Marítimo - Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
21.08.2017 21:00 CD Feirense - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (1:1)
4. Journée
25.08.2017 21:30 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (1:0)
26.08.2017 17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela 0:3 (0:1)
19:15 GD Chaves - CD Feirense 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:0)
27.08.2017 17:00 Boavista - CD Aves 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP - GD Estoril 2:1 (2:0)
21:15 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
28.08.2017 21:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo 1:2 (0:0)
5. Journée
08.09.2017 20:00 CD Feirense - Sporting CP 2:3 (0:0)
22:00 SL Benfica - Portimonense SC 2:1 (0:0)
09.09.2017 17:00 CD Tondela - Paços de Ferreira 2:2 (1:0)
19:15 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - GD Chaves 3:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017 17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 GD Estoril - Moreirense FC 0:2 (0:1)
11.09.2017 21:00 CD Aves - Os Belenenses 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée
15.09.2017 21:30 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (0:0)
16.09.2017 17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Aves 2:1 (2:0)
19:15 Boavista - SL Benfica 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting CP - CD Tondela 2:0 (1:0)
17.09.2017 17:00 Os Belenenses - GD Estoril 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 1:2 (0:0)
21:15 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (2:1)
18.09.2017 20:00 Portimonense SC - CD Feirense 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 GD Chaves - Moreirense FC 3:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
22.09.2017 21:30 FC Porto - Portimonense SC 5:2 (3:1)
23.09.2017 17:00 GD Estoril - GD Chaves 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Moreirense FC - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 SL Benfica - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
24.09.2017 17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - Os Belenenses 1:4 (0:3)
19:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:1)
21:15 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2017 21:00 Vitória Setúbal - Boavista 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
29.09.2017 21:30 GD Chaves - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:1)
30.09.2017 17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Moreirense FC 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Aves 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Boavista - CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (0:0)
01.10.2017 18:15 Sporting Braga - GD Estoril 6:0 (2:0)
20:15 Sporting CP - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Os Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:1)
9. Journée
20.10.2017 21:30 GD Estoril - Boavista 0:3 (0:2)
21.10.2017 17:00 CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo 3:1 (0:1)
21:30 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira 6:1 (4:1)
22.10.2017 17:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Aves - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:1)
21:15 Sporting CP - GD Chaves 5:1 (3:0)
23.10.2017 20:00 Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense SC 3:3 (1:3)
10. Journée
27.10.2017 20:00 SL Benfica - CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
28.10.2017 17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Os Belenenses - Moreirense FC 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Boavista - FC Porto 0:3 (0:0)
29.10.2017 17:00 Sporting Braga - GD Chaves 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - GD Estoril 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (1:2)
30.10.2017 21:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Setúbal 5:2 (3:1)
11. Journée
03.11.2017 21:30 Vitória Setúbal - CD Aves 0:1 (0:0)
04.11.2017 17:00 Moreirense FC - Portimonense SC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Tondela - Boavista 3:2 (0:0)
19:15 GD Estoril - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 FC Porto - Os Belenenses 2:0 (1:0)
05.11.2017 17:00 GD Chaves - Paços de Ferreira 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:1)
21:15 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 2:2 (0:0)
12. Journée
24.11.2017 21:30 Os Belenenses - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
25.11.2017 17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Tondela 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Boavista - Moreirense FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 CD Aves - FC Porto 1:1 (0:1)
26.11.2017 17:00 CS Marítimo - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:1)
21:15 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 6:0 (2:0)
27.11.2017 20:00 Sporting Braga - CD Feirense 3:1 (3:1)
22:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:1)
13. Journée
01.12.2017 19:15 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 FC Porto - SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
02.12.2017 17:00 Moreirense FC - CS Marítimo 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 GD Chaves - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
03.12.2017 17:00 CD Feirense - CD Aves 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (0:0)
21:15 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (0:1)
04.12.2017 21:00 GD Estoril - Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
08.12.2017 21:30 Rio Ave FC - Moreirense FC 2:1 (0:0)
09.12.2017 17:00 CD Aves - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 SL Benfica - GD Estoril 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Boavista - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:1)
10.12.2017 17:00 Portimonense SC - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Os Belenenses - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto 0:5 (0:3)
11.12.2017 20:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
15.12.2017 21:30 Paços de Ferreira - Boavista 1:2 (1:0)
16.12.2017 17:00 CD Feirense - Vitória Setúbal interrompu
19:15 GD Estoril - CD Aves 0:0
21:30 Sporting Braga - Os Belenenses -:-
17.12.2017 17:00 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC -:-
19:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC -:-
21:15 CD Tondela - SL Benfica -:-
18.12.2017 20:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
22:00 FC Porto - CS Marítimo -:-
16. Journée
23.12.2017 19:15 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela -:-
03.01.2018 19:15 CD Aves - Moreirense FC -:-
19:15 Boavista - Sporting Braga -:-
19:15 CS Marítimo - GD Chaves -:-
21:15 CD Feirense - FC Porto -:-
21:15 Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
22:30 SL Benfica - Sporting CP -:-
04.01.2018 19:15 Vitória Setúbal - GD Estoril -:-
21:15 Portimonense SC - Os Belenenses -:-
17. Journée
06.01.2018 17:00 Os Belenenses - Boavista -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Setúbal -:-
18. Journée
14.01.2018 17:00 Sporting CP - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Boavista - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
19. Journée
20.01.2018 17:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP -:-
20. Journée
31.01.2018 17:00 Sporting Braga - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Boavista - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC -:-
21. Journée
04.02.2018 17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Boavista -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC -:-
22. Journée
11.02.2018 17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Tondela -:-
23. Journée
18.02.2018 17:00 GD Estoril - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 CD Aves - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Boavista -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC -:-
24. Journée
25.02.2018 17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Boavista - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - GD Estoril -:-
25. Journée
04.03.2018 17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Boavista -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Sporting CP -:-
26. Journée
11.03.2018 17:00 SL Benfica - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Boavista - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal -:-
27. Journée
18.03.2018 17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Boavista -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Paços de Ferreira -:-
28. Journée
31.03.2018 17:00 Paços de Ferreira - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - FC Porto -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Boavista - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP -:-
29. Journée
07.04.2018 17:00 FC Porto - CD Aves -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Boavista -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC -:-
30. Journée
15.04.2018 17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 CD Aves - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Boavista - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Tondela -:-
31. Journée
22.04.2018 17:00 CD Tondela - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Boavista -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Vitória Setúbal -:-
32. Journée
29.04.2018 17:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 CD Aves - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Boavista - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP -:-
33. Journée
06.05.2018 17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC -:-
34. Journée
13.05.2018 17:00 Boavista - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 CD Aves - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela -:-