1. Journée
01.04.2018 15:00 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Östersunds FK - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - IFK Göteborg 1:3 (1:1)
02.04.2018 15:00 AIK Solna - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Malmö FF 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Örebro SK 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
07.04.2018 16:00 Örebro SK - IFK Norrköping 1:1 (0:0)
08.04.2018 15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kalmar FF - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dalkurd FF - Östersunds FK 3:0 (1:0)
09.04.2018 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - BK Häcken 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Malmö FF - AIK Solna 1:1 (1:1)
10.04.2018 19:00 IFK Göteborg - Hammarby IF 1:2 (0:0)
03.07.2018 19:00 IK Sirius - GIF Sundsvall 1:3 (1:1)
3. Journée
13.04.2018 19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Örebro SK 1:2 (1:1)
14.04.2018 14:00 IF Elfsborg - IK Sirius 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 BK Häcken - Dalkurd FF 3:0 (1:0)
15.04.2018 15:00 AIK Solna - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Östersunds FK - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (0:0)
16.04.2018 19:00 Hammarby IF - IF Brommapojkarna 4:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
17.04.2018 19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF 1:0 (0:0)
18.04.2018 19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Malmö FF 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kalmar FF - Östersunds FK 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Örebro SK - AIK Solna 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 IK Sirius - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
19.04.2018 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IF Elfsborg 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Dalkurd FF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Norrköping 2:1 (2:0)
5. Journée
21.04.2018 16:00 Östersunds FK - Örebro SK 0:2 (0:1)
22.04.2018 15:00 Dalkurd FF - GIF Sundsvall 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 BK Häcken - Hammarby IF 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Kalmar FF 0:1 (0:0)
23.04.2018 19:00 IF Elfsborg - Djurgårdens IF 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Malmö FF - IF Brommapojkarna 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 IFK Norrköping - IK Sirius 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
27.04.2018 19:00 AIK Solna - IK Sirius 2:0 (1:0)
28.04.2018 16:00 IFK Göteborg - BK Häcken 2:1 (1:0)
29.04.2018 15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IF Elfsborg 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Trelleborgs FF 1:2 (0:0)
30.04.2018 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Östersunds FK 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Örebro SK - Dalkurd FF 3:2 (0:0)
7. Journée
05.05.2018 14:00 Hammarby IF - GIF Sundsvall 4:3 (3:0)
16:00 Östersunds FK - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:2)
06.05.2018 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Kalmar FF 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - BK Häcken 0:3 (0:2)
07.05.2018 19:00 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 IK Sirius - Örebro SK 2:4 (0:1)
8. Journée
12.05.2018 16:00 GIF Sundsvall - IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 (2:0)
13.05.2018 15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Dalkurd FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Göteborg - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Örebro SK - Hammarby IF 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Malmö FF 1:0 (0:0)
14.05.2018 19:00 AIK Solna - Östersunds FK 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Kalmar FF - IK Sirius 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
17.05.2018 19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Örebro SK 2:0 (0:0)
18.05.2018 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Kalmar FF 2:1 (2:0)
19.05.2018 16:00 IK Sirius - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 GIF Sundsvall - Östersunds FK 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 IFK Norrköping - Dalkurd FF 4:2 (1:1)
20.05.2018 15:00 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - BK Häcken 2:0 (0:0)
21.05.2018 19:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
16.05.2018 19:00 Hammarby IF - Malmö FF 3:2 (1:1)
22.05.2018 19:00 Örebro SK - Kalmar FF 2:1 (1:1)
23.05.2018 19:00 BK Häcken - AIK Solna 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Östersunds FK - IK Sirius 5:2 (1:1)
24.05.2018 19:00 Dalkurd FF - IF Elfsborg 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Djurgårdens IF 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1 (2:0)
11. Journée
26.05.2018 16:00 AIK Solna - IFK Norrköping 3:3 (2:0)
18:00 Östersunds FK - BK Häcken 2:0 (1:0)
27.05.2018 15:00 Kalmar FF - Hammarby IF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Malmö FF - Dalkurd FF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Trelleborgs FF 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 IK Sirius - Djurgårdens IF 1:5 (0:1)
12. Journée
07.07.2018 13:00 IK Sirius - Malmö FF 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Dalkurd FF - IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 BK Häcken - GIF Sundsvall 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Trelleborgs FF - AIK Solna 1:4 (0:0)
08.07.2018 15:00 IFK Göteborg - Kalmar FF 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Norrköping 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Örebro SK - IF Elfsborg 1:2 (0:0)
09.07.2018 19:00 Hammarby IF - Östersunds FK 1:2 (1:0)
13. Journée
14.07.2018 18:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Malmö FF - Östersunds FK 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 IFK Göteborg - Örebro SK 2:0 (1:0)
15.07.2018 14:00 Kalmar FF - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 IFK Norrköping - BK Häcken 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
16.07.2018 19:00 IF Elfsborg - Hammarby IF 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
21.07.2018 16:00 Örebro SK - Malmö FF 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Östersunds FK - Trelleborgs FF 4:1 (4:1)
18:00 Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall 0:2 (0:1)
22.07.2018 15:00 AIK Solna - IF Brommapojkarna 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg 3:2 (1:2)
23.07.2018 19:00 Hammarby IF - Dalkurd FF 4:1 (4:0)
19:00 IFK Norrköping - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
28.07.2018 16:00 IFK Göteborg - IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Östersunds FK - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dalkurd FF - IK Sirius 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping 2:1 (1:0)
29.07.2018 15:00 AIK Solna - Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 BK Häcken - Örebro SK 1:1 (0:0)
30.07.2018 19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Hammarby IF 1:3 (0:2)
16. Journée
02.05.2018 19:00 IK Sirius - AIK Solna 2:3 (2:1)
03.05.2018 19:00 Malmö FF - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (0:0)
04.08.2018 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (0:0)
05.08.2018 15:00 Hammarby IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Örebro SK - BK Häcken 1:2 (0:0)
06.08.2018 19:00 IF Elfsborg - Östersunds FK 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping 1:1 (0:1)
17. Journée
10.08.2018 19:00 Dalkurd FF - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 IFK Göteborg - IK Sirius 2:3 (0:0)
11.08.2018 18:00 Örebro SK - IF Brommapojkarna 0:1 (0:0)
12.08.2018 15:00 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Östersunds FK - Kalmar FF 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 AIK Solna - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
13.08.2018 19:00 IFK Norrköping - Hammarby IF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - GIF Sundsvall 1:6 (1:3)
18. Journée
17.08.2018 19:00 IK Sirius - Dalkurd FF 2:3 (0:1)
18.08.2018 16:00 Malmö FF - Trelleborgs FF 3:0 (3:0)
19.08.2018 15:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - BK Häcken 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - Kalmar FF 0:2 (0:1)
20.08.2018 19:00 IFK Göteborg - Östersunds FK 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Hammarby IF - Örebro SK 2:0 (1:0)
19. Journée
26.08.2018 15:00 BK Häcken - IF Brommapojkarna 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Malmö FF - IK Sirius 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 Östersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 AIK Solna - Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (0:0)
27.08.2018 19:00 Dalkurd FF - Hammarby IF 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Kalmar FF - Örebro SK 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 IFK Norrköping - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (0:0)
20. Journée
31.08.2018 19:00 Trelleborgs FF - IFK Norrköping 1:1 (1:1)
01.09.2018 16:00 AIK Solna - BK Häcken 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Örebro SK - Östersunds FK 2:1 (1:0)
02.09.2018 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Malmö FF 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - IK Sirius 4:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
15.09.2018 16:00 Örebro SK - GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Östersunds FK - Malmö FF 2:3 (2:2)
16.09.2018 15:00 IFK Norrköping - AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (0:2)
17.09.2018 19:00 BK Häcken - Trelleborgs FF 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Kalmar FF - Dalkurd FF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 1:1 (1:0)
22. Journée
21.09.2018 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - GIF Sundsvall 1:3 (0:1)
22.09.2018 16:00 IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 IK Sirius - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - Djurgårdens IF 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Dalkurd FF - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:2)
23.09.2018 15:00 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - Kalmar FF 4:0 (3:0)
24.09.2018 19:00 BK Häcken - IFK Göteborg 4:1 (2:0)
23. Journée
25.09.2018 19:00 Örebro SK - IK Sirius 0:0 (0:0)
26.09.2018 19:00 Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg -:-
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF -:-
19:00 Östersunds FK - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgårdens IF -:-
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd FF -:-
27.09.2018 19:00 IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna -:-
19:00 Kalmar FF - BK Häcken -:-
24. Journée
29.09.2018 16:00 IK Sirius - IFK Norrköping -:-
30.09.2018 15:00 Dalkurd FF - AIK Solna -:-
15:00 Kalmar FF - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - Östersunds FK -:-
17:30 Malmö FF - GIF Sundsvall -:-
01.10.2018 19:00 IF Elfsborg - BK Häcken -:-
19:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Göteborg -:-
19:00 Örebro SK - Trelleborgs FF -:-
25. Journée
05.10.2018 19:00 Östersunds FK - Dalkurd FF -:-
06.10.2018 14:00 IK Sirius - IF Elfsborg -:-
16:00 IFK Göteborg - Trelleborgs FF -:-
07.10.2018 15:00 BK Häcken - Malmö FF -:-
17:30 AIK Solna - Örebro SK -:-
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF -:-
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Djurgårdens IF -:-
08.10.2018 19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Kalmar FF -:-
26. Journée
20.10.2018 16:00 Dalkurd FF - Örebro SK -:-
21.10.2018 15:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna -:-
15:00 BK Häcken - Östersunds FK -:-
17:30 IF Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall -:-
17:30 Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping -:-
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - IK Sirius -:-
22.10.2018 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Göteborg -:-
19:00 Malmö FF - Hammarby IF -:-
27. Journée
26.10.2018 19:00 Trelleborgs FF - IF Elfsborg -:-
27.10.2018 14:00 Dalkurd FF - BK Häcken -:-
16:00 IFK Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall -:-
28.10.2018 15:00 Hammarby IF - Kalmar FF -:-
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK -:-
17:30 Örebro SK - Djurgårdens IF -:-
17:30 IK Sirius - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
29.10.2018 19:00 AIK Solna - Malmö FF -:-
28. Journée
30.10.2018 19:00 IF Elfsborg - Dalkurd FF -:-
31.10.2018 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Norrköping -:-
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Göteborg -:-
19:00 BK Häcken - IK Sirius -:-
19:00 Kalmar FF - Trelleborgs FF -:-
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Hammarby IF -:-
01.11.2018 19:00 Malmö FF - Örebro SK -:-
19:00 Östersunds FK - AIK Solna -:-
29. Journée
04.11.2018 19:00 AIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall -:-
19:00 Dalkurd FF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
19:00 IF Elfsborg - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Malmö FF -:-
19:00 Hammarby IF - BK Häcken -:-
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK -:-
19:00 IK Sirius - Kalmar FF -:-
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Östersunds FK -:-
30. Journée
11.11.2018 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs FF -:-
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - IK Sirius -:-
19:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping -:-
19:00 Kalmar FF - AIK Solna -:-
19:00 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg -:-
19:00 Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg -:-
19:00 Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF -:-
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Dalkurd FF -:-