1. Journée
21.07.2018 17:30 FK Krupa - Čelik Zenica 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
22.07.2018 17:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Široki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
28.07.2018 17:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Krupa - Široki Brijeg 2:2 (2:1)
29.07.2018 18:30 FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK GOŠK Gabela 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Čelik Zenica - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
04.08.2018 17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Tuzla City 0:1 (0:1)
05.08.2018 17:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Široki Brijeg - Čelik Zenica 6:0 (3:0)
21:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (2:0)
4. Journée
11.08.2018 17:30 FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 (0:0)
12.08.2018 17:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
15.08.2018 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Tuzla City 3:2 (2:0)
20:15 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (1:2)
29.08.2018 20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 5:2 (2:0)
6. Journée
18.08.2018 17:00 Čelik Zenica - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Krupa - NK GOŠK Gabela 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:1 (2:1)
19.08.2018 19:00 FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 4:2 (2:1)
20.08.2018 20:00 Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
25.08.2018 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2018 17:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Krupa 1:1 (1:0)
8. Journée
01.09.2018 17:00 FK Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 20:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:3 (0:1)
9. Journée
14.09.2018 16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Čelik Zenica 1:0 (0:0)
15.09.2018 16:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Krupa 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 16:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
22.09.2018 16:30 FK Krupa - FK Sarajevo 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK GOŠK Gabela 2:0 (1:0)
23.09.2018 16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Tuzla City 0:0
19:30 Široki Brijeg - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 0:0
11. Journée
26.09.2018 16:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Čelik Zenica -:-
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
16:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Krupa -:-
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
17:30 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
12. Journée
29.09.2018 16:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Krupa -:-
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg -:-
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
20:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
30.09.2018 19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
13. Journée
06.10.2018 15:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina -:-
15:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Sarajevo -:-
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City -:-
07.10.2018 15:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
18:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica -:-
18:30 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa -:-
14. Journée
20.10.2018 15:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
15:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
19:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
21.10.2018 15:00 FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg -:-
15. Journée
27.10.2018 Zrinjski Mostar - Čelik Zenica -:-
NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Sarajevo -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Krupa -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg -:-
28.10.2018 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina -:-
16. Journée
03.11.2018 Čelik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Tuzla City - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
04.11.2018 Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
17. Journée
10.11.2018 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
11.11.2018 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City -:-
NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Krupa -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg -:-
18. Journée
24.11.2018 Čelik Zenica - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
FK Krupa - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
25.11.2018 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Široki Brijeg - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina -:-
19. Journée
01.12.2018 FK Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica -:-
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
02.12.2018 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
NK GOŠK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina -:-