janvier
02.01.2018 15:15 Oman - Bahreïn 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Irak - Émirats arabes unis 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
05.01.2018 15:30 Oman - Émirats arabes unis 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
07.01.2018 18:15 Suède - Estonie 1:1 (0:0)
11.01.2018 12:30 Indonésie - Islande 0:6 (0:1)
13:30 Jordanie - Finlande 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 Suède - Danemark 1:0 (0:0)
13.01.2018 20:30 Maroc - Maurétanie 4:0 (0:0)
14.01.2018 13:00 Indonésie - Islande 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 Guinée - Soudan 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Côte d'Ivoire - Namibie 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Zambie - Ouganda 3:1 (1:1)
15.01.2018 14:00 Jordanie - Danemark 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 Libye - Guinée-Équatoriale 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Nigeria - Rwanda 0:0 (0:0)
16.01.2018 17:30 Angola - Burkina Faso 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cameroun - Congo 0:1 (0:0)
17.01.2018 17:30 Maroc - Guinée 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Soudan - Maurétanie 1:0 (1:0)
18.01.2018 17:30 Côte d'Ivoire - Zambie 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Ouganda - Namibie 0:1 (0:0)
19.01.2018 17:30 Libye - Nigeria 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Rwanda - Guinée-Équatoriale 1:0 (0:0)
20.01.2018 17:30 Angola - Cameroun 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Congo - Burkina Faso 2:0 (0:0)
21.01.2018 20:00 Maroc - Soudan 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maurétanie - Guinée 0:1 (0:1)
22.01.2018 20:00 Namibie - Zambie 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Ouganda - Côte d'Ivoire 0:0 (0:0)
23.01.2018 20:00 Rwanda - Libye 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - Nigeria 1:3 (1:0)
24.01.2018 20:00 Burkina Faso - Cameroun 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Congo - Angola 0:0 (0:0)
27.01.2018 14:00 Corée du Sud - Moldavie 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Maroc - Namibie 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Zambie - Soudan 0:1 (0:1)
28.01.2018 17:30 Nigeria - Angola 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap
20:30 Congo - Libye 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
29.01.2018 03:30 États-Unis - Bosnie-Herzégovine 0:0 (0:0)
30.01.2018 12:00 Corée du Sud - Jamaïque 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Azerbaïdjan - Moldavie 0:0 (0:0)
31.01.2018 17:30 Maroc - Libye 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap
20:30 Soudan - Nigeria 0:1 (0:1)
février
01.02.2018 03:00 Mexique - Bosnie-Herzégovine 1:0 (0:0)
03.02.2018 15:30 Corée du Sud - Lettonie 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Libye - Soudan 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
04.02.2018 20:00 Maroc - Nigeria 4:0 (1:0)
26.02.2018 18:30 Arabie Saodite - Moldavie 3:0 (1:0)
28.02.2018 17:00 Irak - Arabie Saodite 4:1 (1:0)
mars
17.03.2018 13:00 Iran - Sierra Leone 4:0 (3:0)
21.03.2018 07:00 Tahiti - Nouvelle-Calédonie 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Laos - Cambodge 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Afrique du Sud - Angola 6:5 (0:1, 1:1) tab
16:00 Jordanie - Koweït 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Irak - Qatar 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Zambie - Zimbabwe 5:4 (0:0, 2:2) tab
18:00 Liechtenstein - Andorre 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Madagascar - Togo 0:0 (0:0)
22.03.2018 00:00 Antigua-et-Barbuda - Bermudes 3:2 (1:1)
10:30 Slovaquie - Émirats arabes unis 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 Philippines - Fiji 3:2 (1:0)
12:35 Chine - Pays des Galles 0:6 (0:4)
13:00 Macao - Maurice 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Thaïlande - Gabon 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) tab
13:45 Malaisie - Mongolie 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Guinée-Bissau - Burkina Faso 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Bahreïn - Palestine 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lettonie - Îles Féroé 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Algérie - Tanzanie 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Malte - Luxembourg 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Danemark - Panama 1:0 (0:0)
23.03.2018 00:00 République Dominicaine - Îles Turques-et-Caïques 4:0 (3:0)
01:30 Nicaragua - Cuba 3:1 (2:1)
12:30 Singapour - Maldives 3:2 (1:1)
12:35 Uruguay - République Tchèque 2:0 (2:0)
13:20 Japon - Mali 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Azerbaïdjan - Biélorussie 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Chypre - Monténégro 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Russie - Brésil 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Finlande - Macédoine 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sénégal - Ouzbékistan 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Norvège - Australie 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bulgarie - Bosnie-Herzégovine 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gambie - République Centrafricaine 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Turquie - Irlande 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grèce - Suisse 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hongrie - Kasakhastan 2:3 (1:3)
19:15 Tunisie - Iran 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Arabie Saodite - Ukraine 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Serbie - Maroc 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Allemagne - Espagne 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Pays-Bas - Angleterre 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Autriche - Slovénie 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Italie - Argentine 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Pologne - Nigeria 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Écosse - Costa Rica 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Portugal - Égypte 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 France - Colombie 2:3 (2:1)
24.03.2018 01:00 Curaçao - Bolivie 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Gouadeloupe - Trinité-et-Tobago 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Pérou - Croatie 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Islande - Mexique 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Tahiti - Nouvelle-Calédonie 4:3 (1:1)
14:00 Angola - Zimbabwe 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) tab
14:55 Ouganda - São Tomé et Príncipe 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Irlande du Nord - Corée du Sud 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Armenie - Estonie 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Botswana - Lesotho 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Canada - Nouvelle-Zélande 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Géorgie - Lituanie 4:0 (4:0)
16:15 Zambie - Afrique du Sud 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Qatar - Syrie 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Maurétanie - Guinée 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kenya - Comores 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Suède - Chili 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Israël - Romanie 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Madagascar - Kosovo 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Togo - Côte d'Ivoire 2:2 (1:2)
25.03.2018 11:30 Émirats arabes unis - Gabon 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Thaïlande - Slovaquie 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Gibraltar - Lettonie 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Congo - Guinée-Bissau 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Koweït - Cameroun 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Îles Féroé - Liechtenstein 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 République Dominicaine - Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Barbarde - Bermudes 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2018 00:00 Jamaïque - Antigua-et-Barbuda 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Nicaragua - Cuba 3:3 (2:1)
09:35 Chine - République Tchèque 1:4 (1:0)
13:35 Pays des Galles - Uruguay 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Finlande - Malte 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Bulgarie - Kasakhastan 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Albanie - Norvège 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Portugal - Pays-Bas 0:3 (0:3)
27.03.2018 02:00 Curaçao - Bolivie 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Mongolie - Maurice 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Laos - Bangladesh 2:2 (2:0)
14:20 Japon - Ukraine 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Ouganda - Malawi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tanzanie - RD Congo 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Armenie - Lituanie 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Géorgie - Estonie 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Kenya - République Centrafricaine 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 Seychelles - Swasiland 0:0 (0:0)
17:50 Russie - France 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Azerbaïdjan - Macédoine 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Algérie - Iran 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Burkina Faso - Kosovo 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Irak - Syrie 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Suisse - Panama 6:0 (4:0)
19:10 Monténégro - Turquie 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Sénégal 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tunisie - Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Égypte - Grèce 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Hongrie - Écosse 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Danemark - Chili 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Namibie - Lesotho 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Côte d'Ivoire - Moldavie 2:1 (2:0)
20:15 Slovénie - Biélorussie 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Luxembourg - Autriche 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Romanie - Suède 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Allemagne - Brésil 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Pologne - Corée du Sud 3:2 (2:0)
20:45 Belgique - Arabie Saodite 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Angleterre - Italie 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Colombie - Australie 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Maroc - Ouzbékistan 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Nigeria - Serbie 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Espagne - Argentine 6:1 (2:1)
28.03.2018 01:30 États-Unis - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Islande - Pérou 1:3 (1:1)
04:00 Mexique - Croatie 0:1 (0:0)
avril
01.04.2018 14:45 Malaisie - Bhoutan 7:0 (5:0)
18.04.2018 01:30 Trinité-et-Tobago - Panama 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zimbabwe - Botswana 0:1 (0:1)
27.04.2018 02:00 Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis - Jamaïque 1:3 (0:3)
29.04.2018 22:00 Antigua-et-Barbuda - Jamaïque 0:2 (0:1)
mai
08.05.2018 17:00 Irak - Palestine 0:0 (0:0)
09.05.2018 20:30 Arabie Saodite - Algérie 2:0 (1:0)
11.05.2018 18:00 Koweït - Palestine 2:0 (1:0)
15.05.2018 19:30 Arabie Saodite - Grèce 2:0 (1:0)
19.05.2018 18:15 Iran - Ouzbékistan 1:0 (1:0)
20.05.2018 22:00 Jordanie - Chypre 3:0 (2:0)
25.05.2018 14:00 Kenya - Swasiland 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Koweït - Égypte 1:1 (1:0)
26.05.2018 13:35 Chine - Myanmar 1:0 (1:0)
27.05.2018 14:00 Madagascar - Mozambique 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cameroun - Burkina Faso 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Comores - Seychelles 1:1 (0:0)
28.05.2018 13:00 Corée du Sud - Honduras 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kenya - Guinée-Équatoriale 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Botswana - Angola 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Nigeria - RD Congo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Monténégro 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maurice - Malawi 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Turquie - Iran 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Italie - Arabie Saodite 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Portugal - Tunisie 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 France - Irlande 2:0 (2:0)
29.05.2018 00:30 États-Unis - Bolivie 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Mexique - Pays des Galles 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mozambique - Comores 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Azerbaïdjan - Kirghiszistan 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Armenie - Malte 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Seychelles - Madagascar 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Albanie - Kosovo 0:3 (0:1)
30.05.2018 01:00 Argentine - Haïti 4:0 (1:0)
03:00 Pérou - Écosse 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Panama - Irlande du Nord 0:0 (0:0)
12:25 Japon - Ghana 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Angola - Maurice 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Estonie - Lituanie 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Malawi - Botswana 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Autriche - Russie 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 République Centrafricaine - Ouganda 1:0 (1:0)
31.05.2018 16:00 Romanie - Chili 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Mozambique - Seychelles 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Madagascar - Comores 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Maroc - Ukraine 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Luxembourg - Sénégal 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slovaquie - Pays-Bas 1:1 (1:0)
juin
01.06.2018 13:00 Australie - République Tchèque 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Corée du Sud - Bosnie-Herzégovine 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Inde - Taiwan 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 Angola - Malawi 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Botswana - Maurice 6:0 (4:0)
19:00 Géorgie - Malte 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Tunisie - Turquie 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 France - Italie 3:1 (2:1)
21:15 Égypte - Colombie 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Algérie - Cap Vert 2:3 (2:1)
02.06.2018 13:30 Thaïlande - Chine 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Zambie - Namibie 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
16:30 Kenya - Nouvelle-Zélande 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lettonie - Estonie 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lesotho - Swasiland 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Angleterre - Nigeria 2:1 (2:0)
19:40 Autriche - Allemagne 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Suède - Danemark 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Monténégro - Slovénie 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Belgique - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
21:08 Irlande - États-Unis 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Islande - Norvège 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Niger - Ouganda 2:1 (1:0)
03.06.2018 02:00 Mexique - Écosse 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Honduras - El Salvador 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Afrique du Sud - Madagascar 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
16:00 Brésil - Croatie 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Albanie - Ukraine 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 Andorre - Cap Vert 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
17:30 Zimbabwe - Botswana 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) tab
19:00 Costa Rica - Irlande du Nord 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Arabie Saodite - Pérou 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Espagne - Suisse 1:1 (1:0)
04.06.2018 01:00 Barbarde - Bélize 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Inde - Kenya 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Armenie - Moldavie 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maroc - Slovaquie 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Serbie - Chili 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Italie - Pays-Bas 1:1 (0:0)
05.06.2018 16:00 Kasakhastan - Azerbaïdjan 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Taiwan - Nouvelle-Zélande 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Namibie - Afrique du Sud 1:4 (1:3)
18:00 Russie - Turquie 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lituanie - Lettonie 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Romanie - Finlande 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Swasiland - Botswana 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Luxembourg - Géorgie 1:0 (0:0)
06.06.2018 15:00 Nigeria - République Tchèque 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zambie - Madagascar 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Biélorussie - Hongrie 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Norvège - Panama 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Lesotho - Zimbabwe 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
20:45 Belgique - Égypte 3:0 (2:0)
07.06.2018 14:10 Corée du Sud - Bolivie 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Inde - Nouvelle-Zélande 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Angleterre - Costa Rica 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Portugal - Algérie 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Islande - Ghana 2:2 (2:0)
08.06.2018 01:10 Uruguay - Ouzbékistan 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Taiwan - Kenya 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 Iran - Lituanie 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Afrique du Sud - Botswana 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Croatie - Sénégal 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Suisse - Japon 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Allemagne - Arabie Saodite 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Madagascar - Lesotho 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Pologne - Chili 2:2 (2:1)
09.06.2018 Israël - Argentine pas disputer
15:00 Zambie - Zimbabwe 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) ap
17:00 Lettonie - Azerbaïdjan 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Hongrie - Australie 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Finlande - Biélorussie 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Estonie - Maroc 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Serbie - Bolivie 5:1 (4:0)
19:15 Suède - Pérou 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Danemark - Mexique 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Espagne - Tunisie 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 France - États-Unis 1:1 (0:1)
10.06.2018 16:00 Autriche - Brésil 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Inde - Kenya 2:0 (2:0)
11.06.2018 15:30 Sénégal - Corée du Sud 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Belgique - Costa Rica 4:1 (2:1)
12.06.2018 15:05 Japon - Paraguay 4:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pologne - Lituanie 4:0 (2:0)
juillet
05.07.2018 14:45 Malaisie - Fiji 1:0 (1:0)
22.07.2018 20:00 Libéria - Sierra Leone 0:0 (0:0)
août
04.08.2018 16:00 Palestine - Irak 0:3 (0:2)
05.08.2018 04:00 Bélize - Barbarde 1:0 (0:0)
16.08.2018 04:00 Guatemala - Cuba 3:0 (1:0)
18.08.2018 02:00 Grenade - Jamaïque 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 Émirats arabes unis - Andorre 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 04:00 Guatemala - Cuba 1:0 (1:0)
21.08.2018 02:00 Barbarde - Jamaïque 2:2 (2:0)
27.08.2018 01:00 Barbarde - Cuba 0:0 (0:0)
29.08.2018 12:00 Bangladesh - Sri Lanka 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Macao - îles Saloman 1:4 (0:1)
30.08.2018 02:00 Barbarde - Cuba 0:2 (0:2)
septembre
01.09.2018 14:00 Timor oriental - Brunei 3:1 (2:0)
02.09.2018 07:00 Guam - Nördliche Marianen 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Mongolie - Macao 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Éthiopie - Burundi 1:1 (0:0)
04.09.2018 07:00 Macao - Guam 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Mongolie - Nördliche Marianen 9:0 (4:0)
12:00 Népal - Pakistan 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bangladesh - Bhoutan 2:0 (1:0)
05.09.2018 09:00 Fiji - îles Saloman 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Inde - Sri Lanka 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Slovaquie - Danemark 3:0 (2:0)
06.09.2018 07:00 Nördliche Marianen - Macao 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Mongolie - Guam 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Népal - Bhoutan 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bangladesh - Pakistan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kirghiszistan - Palestine 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ouzbékistan - Syrie 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bahreïn - Philippines 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Jordanie - Liban 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trinité-et-Tobago - Émirats arabes unis 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Autriche - Suède 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Pays-Bas - Pérou 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Portugal - Croatie 1:1 (1:1)
07.09.2018 13:00 Taiwan - Malaisie 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Corée du Sud - Costa Rica 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Singapour - Maurice 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Maldives - Sri Lanka 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Qatar - Chine 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Écosse - Belgique 0:4 (0:1)
08.09.2018 02:00 Venezuela - Colombie 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 États-Unis - Brésil 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Équateur - Jamaïque 2:0 (1:0)
04:08 Mexique - Uruguay 1:4 (1:3)
05:00 Argentine - Guatemala 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Pakistan - Bhoutan 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Brunei - Timor oriental 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bangladesh - Népal 0:2 (0:1)
09.09.2018 15:00 Inde - Maldives 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Liban - Oman 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Allemagne - Pérou 2:1 (1:1)
10.09.2018 14:00 Cambodge - Malaisie 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Kirghiszistan - Syrie 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Koweït - Irak 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Russie - République Tchèque 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Bahreïn - Chine 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Arabie Saodite - Bolivie 2:2 (2:1)
11.09.2018 11:30 Indonésie - Maurice 1:0 (0:0)
12:20 Japon - Costa Rica 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Corée du Sud - Chili 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Singapour - Fiji 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kenya - Malawi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ouzbékistan - Iran 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Qatar - Palestine 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Jordanie - Oman 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gabon - Zambie 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Libéria - Nigeria 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Émirats arabes unis - Laos 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Pologne - Irlande 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Irlande du Nord - Israël 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Angleterre - Suisse 1:0 (0:0)
12.09.2018 02:00 Colombie - Argentine 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Brésil - El Salvador 5:0 (3:0)
03:00 Panama - Venezuela 0:2 (0:0)
03:05 Équateur - Guatemala 2:0 (0:0)
03:10 États-Unis - Mexique 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Népal - Maldives 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Inde - Pakistan 3:1 (0:0)
15.09.2018 15:00 Maldives - Inde 2:1 (1:0)
octobre
10.10.2018 Albanie - Jordanie -:-
20:45 Italie - Ukraine -:-
11.10.2018 Hong Kong - Thaïlande -:-
France - Islande -:-
Turquie - Bosnie-Herzégovine -:-
20:45 Pays des Galles - Espagne -:-
12.10.2018 Sri Lanka - Malaisie -:-
01:30 États-Unis - Colombie -:-
13:30 Singapour - Mongolie -:-
13.10.2018 Chine - Inde -:-
14.10.2018 Écosse - Portugal -:-
15.10.2018 Croatie - Jordanie -:-
Koweït - Australie -:-
16.10.2018 Malaisie - Kirghiszistan -:-
Bahreïn - Palestine -:-
États-Unis - Pérou -:-
19:45 Brésil - Argentine -:-
20:45 Danemark - Autriche -:-
20:45 Belgique - Pays-Bas -:-
20:45 Suède - Slovaquie -:-
novembre
03.11.2018 Malaisie - Maldives -:-
08.11.2018 10:00 Cambodge - Malaisie -:-
13:00 Laos - Vietnam -:-
09.11.2018 10:00 Singapour - Indonésie -:-
12:00 Timor oriental - Thaïlande -:-
12.11.2018 10:00 Malaisie - Laos -:-
13:00 Myanmar - Cambodge -:-
13.11.2018 10:00 Indonésie - Timor oriental -:-
13:00 Philippines - Singapour -:-
14.11.2018 Suisse - Qatar -:-
15.11.2018 20:45 Allemagne - Russie -:-
20:45 Pologne - République Tchèque -:-
21:00 Angleterre - États-Unis -:-
21:45 Irlande - Irlande du Nord -:-
16.11.2018 10:00 Laos - Myanmar -:-
13:00 Vietnam - Malaisie -:-
17.11.2018 08:00 Timor oriental - Philippines -:-
09:50 Australie - Corée du Sud -:-
13:00 Thaïlande - Indonésie -:-
20.11.2018 09:30 Australie - Liban -:-
10:00 Myanmar - Vietnam -:-
13:00 Cambodge - Laos -:-
20:45 Italie - États-Unis -:-
21.11.2018 10:00 Philippines - Thaïlande -:-
13:00 Singapour - Timor oriental -:-
24.11.2018 13:00 Vietnam - Cambodge -:-
13:00 Malaisie - Myanmar -:-
25.11.2018 13:00 Thaïlande - Singapour -:-
13:00 Indonésie - Philippines -:-