1. Journée
24.08.2018 21:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
25.08.2018 18:00 US Cremonese - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Venezia FC - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
26.08.2018 18:00 Hellas Verona - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 AS Cittadella - FC Crotone 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Foggia Calcio - Carpi FC 4:2 (1:0)
27.08.2018 21:00 Benevento Calcio - US Lecce 3:3 (0:1)
2. Journée
31.08.2018 21:00 US Palermo - US Cremonese 2:2 (1:0)
01.09.2018 18:00 Carpi FC - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:3
18:00 Calcio Padova - Venezia FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Spezia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:2 (2:2)
02.09.2018 18:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Livorno 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Crotone - Foggia Calcio 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
14.09.2018 21:00 Venezia FC - Benevento Calcio 2:3 (0:2)
15.09.2018 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Cremonese - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
16.09.2018 15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Calcio Padova 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Carpi FC 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Foggia Calcio - US Palermo 1:2 (1:0)
17.09.2018 21:00 AS Livorno - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
21.09.2018 21:00 Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 4:0 (1:0)
22.09.2018 15:00 Carpi FC - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Hellas Verona 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 US Lecce - Venezia FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - AC Perugia Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
23.09.2018 21:00 Calcio Padova - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:0)
5. Journée
25.09.2018 21:00 Brescia Calcio - US Palermo 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 AS Cittadella - Benevento Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 AS Livorno - US Lecce 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Crotone 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Hellas Verona - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
26.09.2018 19:00 US Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Foggia Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:1)
6. Journée
28.09.2018 21:00 FC Crotone - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
29.09.2018 15:00 US Lecce - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Carpi FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Venezia FC - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
30.09.2018 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benevento Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
02.10.2018 17:30 Calcio Padova - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
7. Journée
05.10.2018 21:00 Hellas Verona - US Lecce 0:2 (0:1)
06.10.2018 15:00 Carpi FC - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Venezia FC 1:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Padova 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Livorno - Spezia Calcio 1:3 (1:3)
21:00 US Palermo - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
19.10.2018 21:00 Spezia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
20.10.2018 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Carpi FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Foggia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Crotone - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
21.10.2018 15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 US Lecce - US Palermo 1:2 (1:1)
22.10.2018 21:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
26.10.2018 21:00 US Palermo - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:0)
27.10.2018 15:00 Benevento Calcio - US Cremonese 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Lecce 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hellas Verona - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
28.10.2018 21:00 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
30.10.2018 21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Carpi FC - US Palermo 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 AS Cittadella - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 US Cremonese - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Calcio Padova 3:2 (1:1)
31.10.2018 19:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Livorno 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 US Lecce - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
18.11.2018 15:00 Spezia Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
11. Journée
02.11.2018 21:00 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)
03.11.2018 15:00 Foggia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Benevento Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
04.11.2018 15:00 FC Crotone - Carpi FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Livorno - AC Perugia Calcio 2:3 (2:1)
05.11.2018 21:00 Pescara Calcio - US Lecce 4:2 (2:1)
12. Journée
09.11.2018 21:00 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Crotone 2:1 (1:0)
10.11.2018 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - Benevento Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce 2:3 (0:2)
11.11.2018 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Hellas Verona 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 US Palermo - Pescara Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
23.11.2018 21:00 Hellas Verona - US Palermo -:-
24.11.2018 15:00 AS Livorno - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
18:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
25.11.2018 15:00 Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
21:00 US Lecce - US Cremonese -:-
26.11.2018 21:00 FC Crotone - Cosenza Calcio -:-
14. Journée
30.11.2018 21:00 US Palermo - Benevento Calcio -:-
01.12.2018 15:00 AS Cittadella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - FC Crotone -:-
18:00 Ascoli Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
02.12.2018 15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - US Lecce -:-
21:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
03.12.2018 21:00 Foggia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15. Journée
07.12.2018 21:00 Pescara Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
08.12.2018 12:30 Calcio Padova - US Palermo -:-
15:00 US Lecce - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Ascoli Calcio -:-
09.12.2018 15:00 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Foggia Calcio -:-
21:00 Benevento Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
10.12.2018 21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia Calcio -:-
16. Journée
14.12.2018 21:00 Foggia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15.12.2018 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 US Palermo - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
18:00 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
16.12.2018 15:00 Carpi FC - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
17.12.2018 21:00 Hellas Verona - Pescara Calcio -:-
17. Journée
22.12.2018 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18. Journée
27.12.2018 15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - AS Cittadella -:-
19. Journée
30.12.2018 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Palermo -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Carpi FC -:-
20. Journée
19.01.2019 15:00 Carpi FC - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 US Palermo - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
21. Journée
26.01.2019 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Cosenza Calcio -:-
22. Journée
02.02.2019 15:00 Benevento Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
23. Journée
09.02.2019 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - FC Crotone -:-
24. Journée
16.02.2019 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 US Lecce - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
25. Journée
23.02.2019 15:00 Brescia Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Lecce -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
26. Journée
26.02.2019 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - US Palermo -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
27. Journée
02.03.2019 15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 US Palermo - US Lecce -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Venezia FC -:-
28. Journée
09.03.2019 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - US Palermo -:-
29. Journée
16.03.2019 15:00 Benevento Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Ascoli Calcio -:-
30. Journée
30.03.2019 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC -:-
31. Journée
02.04.2019 15:00 Benevento Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio -:-
32. Journée
06.04.2019 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
33. Journée
13.04.2019 15:00 Benevento Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Foggia Calcio -:-
34. Journée
22.04.2019 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Benevento Calcio -:-
35. Journée
27.04.2019 15:00 Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - FC Crotone -:-
36. Journée
01.05.2019 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - US Lecce -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - AS Livorno -:-
37. Journée
04.05.2019 15:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
38. Journée
11.05.2019 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 US Palermo - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Foggia Calcio -:-