1. Journée
10.08.2018 20:45 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 4:0 (1:0)
11.08.2018 17:00 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Nîmes Olympique 3:4 (1:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
12.08.2018 15:00 Olympique Lyon - Amiens SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SM Caen 3:0 (2:0)
2. Journée
17.08.2018 20:45 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
18.08.2018 17:00 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 SM Caen - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 15:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Marseille 3:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
24.08.2018 20:45 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
25.08.2018 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Angers SCO 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Stade Reims 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - SM Caen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Dijon FCO 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2018 15:00 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 2:2 (0:2)
4. Journée
31.08.2018 20:45 Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
01.09.2018 17:00 Nîmes Olympique - Paris Saint-Germain 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 Angers SCO - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - SM Caen 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 2:3 (1:2)
02.09.2018 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 2:3 (0:1)
5. Journée
14.09.2018 19:00 OGC Nice - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 4:0 (1:0)
15.09.2018 17:00 SM Caen - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Lille OSC 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Angers SCO 1:3 (1:3)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
16.09.2018 15:00 FC Nantes - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 4:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
21.09.2018 20:45 AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (1:1)
22.09.2018 17:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SM Caen 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 3:1 (0:1)
23.09.2018 15:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 4:2 (1:1)
7. Journée
25.09.2018 19:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (0:1)
26.09.2018 19:00 Amiens SC - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Strasbourg 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims 4:1 (3:1)
8. Journée
28.09.2018 20:45 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2018 17:15 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SM Caen - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
30.09.2018 15:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
05.10.2018 20:45 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:1)
06.10.2018 17:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - SM Caen 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 5:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
19.10.2018 20:45 Olympique Lyon - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
20.10.2018 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Nantes - Toulouse FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Angers SCO 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:0)
21.10.2018 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
26.10.2018 20:45 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:1)
27.10.2018 17:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - FC Nantes 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 0:3 (0:2)
28.10.2018 15:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Reims 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
12. Journée
02.11.2018 20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:0)
03.11.2018 17:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SM Caen - Stade Rennes 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 OGC Nice - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
04.11.2018 15:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 4:3 (2:2)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
09.11.2018 20:45 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2018 17:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 2:4 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:1)
11.11.2018 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
14. Journée
23.11.2018 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
24.11.2018 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 SM Caen - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Nîmes Olympique -:-
25.11.2018 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes -:-
17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC -:-
21:00 Amiens SC - Olympique Marseille -:-
15. Journée
30.11.2018 20:45 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes -:-
01.12.2018 17:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - SM Caen -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC -:-
02.12.2018 15:00 Toulouse FC - Dijon FCO -:-
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims -:-
17:00 Stade Rennes - RC Strasbourg -:-
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
16. Journée
04.12.2018 19:00 Amiens SC - AS Monaco -:-
19:00 OGC Nice - Angers SCO -:-
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC -:-
05.12.2018 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
19:00 SM Caen - Nîmes Olympique -:-
19:00 Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp -:-
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes -:-
19:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille -:-
19:00 Stade Reims - Toulouse FC -:-
21:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
17. Journée
07.12.2018 20:45 AS Monaco - OGC Nice -:-
08.12.2018 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon -:-
09.12.2018 15:00 RC Strasbourg - SM Caen -:-
17:00 Lille OSC - Stade Reims -:-
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille -:-
18. Journée
15.12.2018 20:00 Amiens SC - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg -:-
16.12.2018 13:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco -:-
19. Journée
22.12.2018 20:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - OGC Nice -:-
20. Journée
12.01.2019 20:00 Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - RC Strasbourg -:-
21. Journée
19.01.2019 20:00 Angers SCO - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon -:-
22. Journée
26.01.2019 20:00 Amiens SC - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - SM Caen -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Angers SCO -:-
23. Journée
02.02.2019 20:00 Angers SCO - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 SM Caen - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg -:-
24. Journée
09.02.2019 20:00 Amiens SC - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Reims -:-
25. Journée
16.02.2019 20:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 SM Caen - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
26. Journée
23.02.2019 20:00 Amiens SC - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - SM Caen -:-
27. Journée
02.03.2019 20:00 Angers SCO - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Amiens SC -:-
28. Journée
09.03.2019 20:00 Amiens SC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - SM Caen -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - EA Guingamp -:-
29. Journée
16.03.2019 20:00 Angers SCO - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - FC Nantes -:-
30. Journée
31.03.2019 20:00 Amiens SC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
31. Journée
06.04.2019 20:00 Amiens SC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - FC Nantes -:-
32. Journée
13.04.2019 20:00 SM Caen - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - EA Guingamp -:-
33. Journée
20.04.2019 20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC -:-
34. Journée
28.04.2019 20:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC -:-
35. Journée
04.05.2019 20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes -:-
36. Journée
11.05.2019 20:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC -:-
37. Journée
18.05.2019 20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - SM Caen -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille -:-
38. Journée
25.05.2019 20:00 Amiens SC - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC -:-